Line 6 POD Go Wireless

• Multi-effects pedal for electric guitar
• Over 300 effects and models from Helix, M Series, and Legacy products
• Up to 6 simultaneous amplifier, cabinet, and effect models
• Including loopers and speaker cabinet simulation (third-party IR loading)
• Compact, ultraportable, lightweight design
• Built-in expression pedal
• Dimensions: 35.6 cm x 22.5 cm x 9.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Line 6 POD Go Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Line 6 LINE-6 Pod Go Wireless Portable Professional Guitar Effects Processor (Box Damag child-5685-BOX
LINE-6 Pod Go Wireless Portable Professional Guitar Effects Processor (Box Damag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-effects pedal for electric guitar
Over 300 effects and models from Helix, M Series, and Legacy products
Up to 6 simultaneous amplifier, cabinet, and effect models
Including loopers and speaker cabinet simulation (third-party IR loading)
Compact, ultraportable, lightweight design
Built-in expression pedal
Dimensions: 35.6 cm x 22.5 cm x 9.5 cm

Price History

1M
Line 6 POD Go Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Line 6

Line 6 Catalyst 100
£400.44
Line 6 Catalyst 100Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 HX Stomp XL
£884.61
Line 6 HX Stomp XLCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Guitar
£139.00
Line 6 POD Express GuitarCompare 3 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Bass
£184.44
Line 6 POD Express BassCompare 5 Prices
Line 6 Spider IV 150
£500.00
Line 6 Spider IV 150Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKII
£169.14
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKIICompare 4 Prices
Line 6 DL4 MKII Delay
£242.44
Line 6 DL4 MKII DelayCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 HX One
£239.99
Line 6 HX OneCompare 2 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 30 MKII
£242.00
Line 6 Spider V 30 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Line 6 Pocket POD
£59.99
Line 6 Pocket PODCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix POG3
£499.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide H9 Harmonizer Gen 2
£613.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer GE300 Lite
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss VE-500
£486.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eventide H9 Max
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eventide H9 Harmonizer
£475.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tech 21 SansAmp XB Driver
£462.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon BigSky MX
£615.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Big Sky
£441.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss MS-3
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Line 6 POD Go Wireless
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel