Electro Harmonix POG3

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix POG3
from £499.39to £570.982 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Polyphonic octave generator with fast tracking
• Optimal polyphony across 4 octaves
• 6 voices: DRY, -2, -1, +5th, +1, +2
• Versatile sound design options
• Suitable for stage and studio
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix POG3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro Harmonix POG3 Polyphonic Octave Generator - Effect for Guitars
Sonstige Effekte Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£499.39
£518.39
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Electro-Harmonix POG 3 Digital Polyphonic Octave Generator Effects Pedal
Electro-Harmonix POG 3 Digital Polyphonic Octave Generator Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£570.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polyphonic octave generator with fast tracking
Optimal polyphony across 4 octaves
6 voices: DRY, -2, -1, +5th, +1, +2
Versatile sound design options
Suitable for stage and studio
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix POG3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Electro Harmonix Micro POGCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar Amped 2
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer GE300 Lite
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon NightSky
£411.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Erica Synths Zen Delay
£501.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss GX-100
£489.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walrus Audio Mako ACS1 + Cab Simulator MKII
£420.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss GT-1000Core
£515.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss SDE-3000 EVH
£434.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tech 21 SansAmp XB Driver
£469.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide Mod Factor
£429.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix POG3
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£499.39
Shipping: £19.00
junorecords
prodImage
£570.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel