Electro Harmonix Nano Metal Muff

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Nano Metal Muff
from £58.66to £67.522 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effect unit for electric guitar
• Intense, aggressive distortion
• Combination of fuzz distortion and EQ
• Suitable for players seeking heavy distortion
• Flexibility in dialing in ultra-heavy sounds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Nano Metal Muff
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Nano Metal Muff Analogue Distortion Effects Pedal With Noise...
Electro-Harmonix Nano Metal Muff Analogue Distortion Effects Pedal With Noise..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£58.66
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Nano Metal Shield - Distortion with Noise Door W9-HL70-YRO3
Adjusted distortion pedal for heavy metal. Extensive equalization control, with 14db bass cut or enhancement, 15db mids, and 10db treble. Vol control to adjust the overall output volume. Dist control for input gain adjustment and distortion. Noise gate eliminates unwanted noise and LED indicating signal mutee. Format suitable for any pedal board. Includes 9V battery. Optional 200mA EHX 9.6C feeder, sold separately.
prodImage
£67.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effect unit for electric guitar
Intense, aggressive distortion
Combination of fuzz distortion and EQ
Suitable for players seeking heavy distortion
Flexibility in dialing in ultra-heavy sounds

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Nano Metal Muff
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 7 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JHS Pedals Little Black Amp Box
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer EchoVerb
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Line 6 Pocket POD
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Ninety Orange
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Queen Set
£59.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Satisfaction
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Graphic G
£59.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Horseman
£57.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TS MINI Tubescreamer
£58.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackstar LT Metal
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Metal Muff
junorecords
prodImage
£58.66
Shipping: Free
Spartan-Music
prodImage
£67.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel