Boss NS-2

Price History
• Bass effects unit
• Effect Type: Noise Suppressor
• Display Available: No
• Dimensions: W73 mm x H59 mm x D129 mm
• Weight: 400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boss NS-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Boss NS2 Noise Gate Guitar Effects Pedal 017830099
Boss NS2 Noise Gate Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.99 / Unit
Boss NS-2 Noise Suppressor Guitar Effects Noise Gate Pedal 017830099
Boss NS-2 Noise Suppressor Guitar Effects Noise Gate Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
JEFE Boss NS2 Noise Suppressor Pedal NS-2
DescriptionBossNS2NoiseSuppressorPedal
prodImage
£115.70
Shipping: Free
BOSS Ns-2 Noise Cancelling Pedal
BOSS Ns-2 Noise Cancelling Pedal Compact noise suppression pedal for eliminating noise and hum in guitar and bass effects and amplifier setups...
prodImage
£125.65
£129.24
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
More offers
Boss NS-2 Noise Suppressor Pedal NS_2
Boss NS-2 Noise Suppressor Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
BOSS Ns-2 Noise Cancelling Pedal
prodImage
£130.88
Shipping: Free
BOSS Ns-2 Noise Cancelling Pedal
prodImage
£130.88
Shipping: Free
BOSS Ns-2 Noise Cancelling Pedal
prodImage
£130.88
£132.88
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
BOSS Ns-2 Noise Cancelling Pedal
Compact noise suppression pedal for eliminating noise and hum in guitar and bass effects and amplifier setups Unique noise detection circuit...
prodImage
£141.35
£144.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x H59 mm x D129 mm
Weight:400 g
Playback
Effect Type:Noise Suppressor
Specifications
Display Available:No

Price History

1M 3M
Boss NS-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boss

Boss Cube Street II
£404.41
Boss Cube Street IICompare 7 Prices
Boss Gigcaster 8
£733.82
Boss Gigcaster 8Compare 2 Prices
Boss Katana-50 Gen 3
£268.98
Boss Katana-50 Gen 3Compare 2 Prices
Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00
Boss RC-505 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Boss RC-1
£136.94
Boss RC-1Compare 6 Prices
Boss ME-90B
£315.60
Boss ME-90BCompare 4 Prices
Boss Acoustic Singer Live LT
£339.00
Boss Acoustic Singer Live LTCompare 1 Prices
Boss GX-1B
£199.00
Boss GX-1BCompare 2 Prices
Boss RC-5
£205.12
Boss RC-5Compare 10 Prices
Boss Katana GO
£95.04
Boss Katana GOCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez BTMINI
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Green Russian
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss DD-8
£100.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Fender GTX-7 Footswitch
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Tone Capture GTR
£95.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom A3
£109.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Electro Harmonix Ripped Speaker
£95.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valeton GP-100
£95.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall JCM900
£101.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Spruce Goose
£94.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss NS-2
jmb6256
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.99 / Unit
bop_dj
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.65
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel