NUX Mod Core Deluxe MKII

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Mod Core Deluxe MKII
from £71.00to £120.6815 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Mod Core Deluxe MKII Modulation Effects Processor
• 8 Modulation Effect Models
• Mono or Stereo Output
• Built-in Send-Return Loop
• 4-Parameter Control
• Power Supply: 9 V DC Adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Mod Core Deluxe MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NU-X Mod Core Deluxe MKII Guitar Pedal
NU-X Mod Core Deluxe MKII Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Filter & Modulation
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
NU-X | Mod Core Deluxe mkII Pedal With New Effect Models, Signal & Routing Options B0CJFXRWHT
8 distinct modulation effect models Analog dry signal path for low noise and zero latency Mono or stereo output Built-in send-return loop 4 parameter control for effect settings Power supply - 9Vdc power adaptor (Required/not supplied)
prodImage
£79.68
Shipping: Free
NUX Nu-X Mod Core Deluxe mkII Guitar Modulator Effect Pedal
Nu-X Mod Core Deluxe mkII Guitar Modulator Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Filter & Modulation
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
NU-X | Mod Core Deluxe mkII Pedal With New Effect Models, Signal & Routing Options 173.473UK
8 distinct modulation effect models Analog dry signal path for low noise and zero latency Mono or stereo output Built-in send-return loop 4 parameter control for effect settings Power supply - 9Vdc power adaptor (Required/not supplied)
prodImage
£81.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
NU-X Mod Core Deluxe MKII Multi Modulation Pedal - Chorus / Univibe and more!
NU-X Mod Core Deluxe MKII Multi Modulation Pedal - Chorus / Univibe and more!, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: Free
Nux Mod Core Deluxe mkII Pedal
Nux Mod Core Deluxe mkII Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£87.80
Shipping: Free
NUX Mod Core Deluxe mkII Modulation Pedal MODCOREDLX-MKII
NUX Mod Core Deluxe mkII Modulation Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
NUX Mod Core Deluxe MKII Pedal MODCOREDLXMKII
NUX Mod Core Deluxe MKII Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
NUX Mod Core Deluxe mkII Guitar Pedal 173.473
NUX Mod Core Deluxe mkII Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
NUX Mod Core Deluxe mkII Pedal, Guitar Modulation Pedal 106-173.473UK
NUX Mod Core Deluxe mkII Pedal, Guitar Modulation Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
NUX Mod Core Deluxe mkII Pedal With New Effect Models, Signal & Routing Options 173.473UK
NUX Mod Core Deluxe mkII Pedal With New Effect Models, Signal & Routing Options, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£94.92
Shipping: Free
NUX Mod Core Deluxe MKII Multi-Modulation Guitar Effects Pedal child-6765
NUX Mod Core Deluxe MKII Multi-Modulation Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
NUX Mod Core Deluxe MKII Multi-Modulation Guitar Effects Pedal NU-X 173.473UK
NUX Mod Core Deluxe MKII Multi-Modulation Guitar Effects Pedal NU-X, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Filter & Modulation
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
NU-X Mod Core Deluxe mkII Pedal - MODCOREDLX-MKII 173.473UK
NU-X Mod Core Deluxe mkII Pedal - MODCOREDLX-MKII, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£107.97
Shipping: Free
NUX Mod Core Deluxe mkII Pedal MODCOREDLX-MKII
Mod Core Deluxe mkII Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£120.68
£128.17
Shipping: £7.49
with shipping: £7.49
Product Details
Mod Core Deluxe MKII Modulation Effects Processor
8 Modulation Effect Models
Mono or Stereo Output
Built-in Send-Return Loop
4-Parameter Control
Power Supply: 9 V DC Adapter

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Mod Core Deluxe MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£183.21
NUX B-6Compare 3 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 13 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Nux Mighty Bass 50BTCompare 11 Prices
NUX MG-101
£115.00
NUX MG-101Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices
NUX Masamune
£89.00
NUX MasamuneCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer @Wah
£70.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Silencer
£71.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Horseman
£57.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Hammertone Fuzz
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DS-2
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar LT Metal
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Line 6 Pocket POD
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Small Stone
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer The Wahter
£87.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Clone
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX Mod Core Deluxe MKII
prebeat
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£79.68
Shipping: Free
musicbits
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Guitarbitz Music Store
prodImage
£81.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel