EarthQuaker Aurelius

Price History
• Effect Pedal
• Six Programmable Presets and Expression Control
• Rotary Mode
• Silent Relay-Based Switching with Flexi-Switch Technology
• True Bypass and Controls for Width, Rate, Balance, and Preset
• Metal Housing, 6.3 mm Input/Output
• Dimensions: 127 x 67 x 54 mm, Weight: 279 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EarthQuaker Aurelius
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EarthQuaker Devices Aurelius Tri-Voice Chorus Effects Pedal EQDAUREV1USA
EarthQuaker Devices Aurelius Tri-Voice Chorus Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£185.56
Shipping: Free
Earthquaker Devices Aurelius Tri-Voice Chorus Pedal (NEW) EQDAUREV1USA
Earthquaker Devices Aurelius Tri-Voice Chorus Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£200.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effect Pedal
Six Programmable Presets and Expression Control
Rotary Mode
Silent Relay-Based Switching with Flexi-Switch Technology
True Bypass and Controls for Width, Rate, Balance, and Preset
Metal Housing, 6.3 mm Input/Output
Dimensions: 127 x 67 x 54 mm, Weight: 279 g

Price History

1M 3M
EarthQuaker Aurelius
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EarthQuaker Devices

EarthQuaker Devices Special Cranker
£121.08
EarthQuaker Devices Special CrankerCompare 3 Prices
EarthQuaker Sunn O))) Life Pedal V3
£339.99
EarthQuaker Sunn O))) Life Pedal V3Compare 1 Prices
EarthQuaker Devices Dirt Transmitter
£185.00
EarthQuaker Devices Dirt TransmitterCompare 2 Prices
EarthQuaker Devices Data Corrupter
£248.00
EarthQuaker Devices Data CorrupterCompare 2 Prices
EarthQuaker Devices Chelsea
£184.00
EarthQuaker Devices ChelseaCompare 1 Prices
Earthquaker Devices Pyramids
£345.81
Earthquaker Devices PyramidsCompare 1 Prices
EarthQuaker Devices Tone Job
£160.00
EarthQuaker Devices Tone JobCompare 1 Prices
EarthQuaker Devices Ghost Echo V3
£196.00
EarthQuaker Devices Ghost Echo V3Compare 1 Prices
EarthQuaker Devices Aqueduct
£195.00
EarthQuaker Devices AqueductCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MXR Wylde Audio Chorus (WA38)
£186.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Ravish Sitar
£218.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Line 6 POD Express Bass
£184.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
JHS Pedals Angry Charlie V3
£186.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Ledges
£187.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M238
£183.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Enigma
£162.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Noble Screamer Overdrive
£187.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£187.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
EarthQuaker Aurelius
junorecords
prodImage
£185.56
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£200.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel