MXR Joshua Ambient Echo

Manufacturer: MXR
MXR Joshua Ambient Echo
from £203.50to £271.504 offersManufacturer: MXR
• Effect pedal with access to numerous delay parameters
• Freeze mode for sustained sounds
• Connection for optional expression pedal
• Selectable mono and stereo output
• Tap mode via footswitch or external tap switch
• Power consumption 300 mA via power adapter
• Dimensions: Height 5.1 cm, Length 22.9 cm, Width 12.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MXR Joshua Ambient Echo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
MXR

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MXR Joshua Ambient Echo Effects Pedal (NEW) M309
MXR Joshua Ambient Echo Effects Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£203.50
Shipping: Free
MXR Joshua Ambient Echo Pedal
MXR Joshua Ambient Echo Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jim Dunlop MXR Joshua Ambient Echo Guitar Pedal M309 MXR-EFX-M309
Jim Dunlop MXR Joshua Ambient Echo Guitar Pedal M309, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
MXR Joshua Ambient Echo Pedal + Global PSU
MXR Joshua Ambient Echo Pedal + Global PSU, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£271.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effect pedal with access to numerous delay parameters
Freeze mode for sustained sounds
Connection for optional expression pedal
Selectable mono and stereo output
Tap mode via footswitch or external tap switch
Power consumption 300 mA via power adapter
Dimensions: Height 5.1 cm, Length 22.9 cm, Width 12.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
MXR Joshua Ambient Echo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MXR

MXR M291 Dyna Comp Mini
£124.95
MXR M291 Dyna Comp MiniCompare 1 Prices
MXR M116 Fullbore Metal
£112.34
MXR M116 Fullbore MetalCompare 1 Prices
MXR M83 Bass Chorus Deluxe
£240.19
MXR M83 Bass Chorus DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
MXR CSP026 '74 Vintage Phase 90
£146.35
MXR CSP026 '74 Vintage Phase 90Compare 1 Prices
MXR M103 Blue Box
£101.50
MXR M103 Blue BoxCompare 2 Prices
MXR M104 Distortion+
£105.99
MXR M104 Distortion+Compare 2 Prices
MXR EVH90 Phase 90
£159.99
MXR EVH90 Phase 90Compare 1 Prices
MXR M115 Distortion III
£107.99
MXR M115 Distortion IIICompare 1 Prices
MXR M135 Smart Gate
£159.00
MXR M135 Smart GateCompare 1 Prices
MXR M133 Micro Amp
£48.99
MXR M133 Micro AmpCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JHS Pedals Unicorn
£202.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Canvas stereo
£202.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan 805
£173.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech HammerOn
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Dispatch Master V3
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Key9
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss VE-2
£207.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss PX-1 Plugout FX
£207.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreadbox Darkness
£217.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix C9
£207.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
MXR Joshua Ambient Echo
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£203.50
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£271.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel