NUX Morning Star

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Morning Star
from £34.99to £69.098 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Effect pedal for electric guitar & bass
• Blues-break overdrive with treble touch option
• Controls: Drive, Level, Tone
• LED: Effect On/SHINE
• Footswitch: Effect ON/OFF/SHINE
• Connections: Input, Output
• Dimensions: 51 x 94 x 53 mm, Weight: 174 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Morning Star
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NOD-3 Morning Star Bluesbreaker Style Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal NU-X NUX-NOD-3
NUX NOD-3 Morning Star Bluesbreaker Style Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal NU-X, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NUX NU-X Morning Star Overdrive Guitar Pedal
NU-X Morning Star Overdrive Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£35.00
£38.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
NUX NOD-3 | Morning Star Overdrive Pedal
Drive, Tone and Level controls True or buffered bypass operation Switchable Shine treble boost effect Power supply 9Vdc (centre-negative power adaptor required)
prodImage
£44.00
£46.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
NUX NU-X Morning Star Overdrive Pedal
NU-X Morning Star Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£39.00
£42.40
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
Nux NOD-3 Morning Star Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal 173.309
Nux NOD-3 Morning Star Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Nux Morning Star Overdrive Pedal
Nux Morning Star Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
NUX NOD-3 Morning Star Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal Blues Drive Treble Boost 173.309UK
NUX NOD-3 Morning Star Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal Blues Drive Treble Boost, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: Free
NUX Morning Star Overdrive Pedal NOD-3
Morning Star Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£69.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effect pedal for electric guitar & bass
Blues-break overdrive with treble touch option
Controls: Drive, Level, Tone
LED: Effect On/SHINE
Footswitch: Effect ON/OFF/SHINE
Connections: Input, Output
Dimensions: 51 x 94 x 53 mm, Weight: 174 g

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Morning Star
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£183.21
NUX B-6Compare 3 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 13 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Nux Mighty Bass 50BTCompare 11 Prices
NUX MG-101
£115.00
NUX MG-101Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices
NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DI
£135.00
NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DICompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joyo JF-36
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Plexi Crunch
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NUX Lacerate
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Steel Singer Drive
£33.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stagg Blaxx Metal
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stagg Blaxx Distortion
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer EQ700
£30.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Blade
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer Bass Overdrive BOD400
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss AB-2
£28.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
NUX Morning Star
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
prebeat
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £3.95
The Music Bank
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £2.99
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £3.40
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel