Electro Harmonix Bass9

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Bass9
from £211.59to £219.003 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Bass synth
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 5
• Presets: 9
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Bass9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Bass9 Digital Bass Machine Pedal BASS9 BASS MACHINE
Electro-Harmonix Bass9 Digital Bass Machine Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£211.59
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix BASS9 Bass Machine - Effect for Guitars SG-99A5-Q5G1
Modulationseffekte Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£218.14
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix BASS9 Bass Machine - Effect for Guitars 18385
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W102 mm x H89 mm x D121 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Bass synth
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:5
Presets:9
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Bass9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Electro Harmonix Micro POGCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix STRING9
£211.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Ocean Machine II
£211.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DC-2W
£220.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss AD-8
£212.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Boss VE-2
£207.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
DigiTech JamMan Solo HD
£209.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Active DI
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals Unicorn
£202.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Dept. 10 Dual Drive
£208.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico POG
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass9
junorecords
prodImage
£211.59
Shipping: Free
Spartan-Music
prodImage
£218.14
Shipping: Free
Wildwire Guitars
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel