Mooer Ocean Machine II

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer Ocean Machine II
from £211.28to £250.003 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Dual Delay/Reverb/Looper effect pedal with 15 delay types
• Two separate delay modules with 9 delay types each
• Delay time from 0 to 2,000 ms, ping pong effect
• Programmable effect chain with customizable effect order
• Looper with up to 120 seconds recording time
• Metal housing, 1/4" TS mono jacks for L/R inputs and outputs
• Dimensions: length 215 mm, width 127 mm, height 56 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Ocean Machine II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer Audio Ocean Machine II Delay/Reverb/Looper Effects Pedal TDL4
Mooer Audio Ocean Machine II Delay/Reverb/Looper Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£211.28
Shipping: Free
Mooer Ocean Machine 2 Devin Townsend Signature Delay Reverb TDL4
Mooer Ocean Machine 2 Devin Townsend Signature Delay Reverb TDL4, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mooer Ocean Machine II Guitar Dual Delay Reverb & Looper Pedal D Ocean Machine 2
Mooer Ocean Machine II Guitar Dual Delay Reverb & Looper Pedal D, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Processors
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual Delay/Reverb/Looper effect pedal with 15 delay types
Two separate delay modules with 9 delay types each
Delay time from 0 to 2,000 ms, ping pong effect
Programmable effect chain with customizable effect order
Looper with up to 120 seconds recording time
Metal housing, 1/4" TS mono jacks for L/R inputs and outputs
Dimensions: length 215 mm, width 127 mm, height 56 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Ocean Machine II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£62.08
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3
£93.08
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix STRING9
£211.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Intelligent Harmony Machine
£210.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Chelsea
£184.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass9
£211.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss AD-8
£212.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Electro Harmonix C9
£207.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DigiTech JamMan Solo HD
£209.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Active DI
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss PX-1 Plugout FX
£207.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackstar Dept. 10 Dual Drive
£208.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Ocean Machine II
junorecords
prodImage
£211.28
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel