L.R. Baggs Align Session

Price History
• Effect pedal for acoustic guitar with saturation and compression
• Analog saturation enhances warmth and overtone content
• Compressor/EQ circuit smooths problematic frequencies
• Adjustable gain for passive and active pickups
• Footswitch toggles session signal or true bypass
• Weight: 385.6 g, Dimensions (L x W x H): 12.7 x 8.3 x 5.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L.R. Baggs Align Session
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
L.R. Baggs LR Baggs Align Series Session Acoustic Effects Pedal
LR Baggs Align Series Session Acoustic Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Compressors & Sustainers
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
LR Baggs Align Series Session Pedal
LR Baggs Align Series Session Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£259.56
Shipping: Free
LR BAGGS ALIGN SERIES SESSION PEDAL
LR BAGGS ALIGN SERIES SESSION PEDAL 1.Unbeatable Value for Serious Players: Get 3 pairs of premium hickory sticks for the price most brands charge...
prodImage
£276.11
£279.70
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Product Details
Effect pedal for acoustic guitar with saturation and compression
Analog saturation enhances warmth and overtone content
Compressor/EQ circuit smooths problematic frequencies
Adjustable gain for passive and active pickups
Footswitch toggles session signal or true bypass
Weight: 385.6 g, Dimensions (L x W x H): 12.7 x 8.3 x 5.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
L.R. Baggs Align Session
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from L.R. Baggs

L.R. Baggs Align Reverb
£185.75
L.R. Baggs Align ReverbCompare 3 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Active DI
£200.00
L.R. Baggs Align Active DICompare 2 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Equalizer
£183.97
L.R. Baggs Align EqualizerCompare 1 Prices
L.R. Baggs Lyric
£260.00
L.R. Baggs LyricCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NUX MG-30
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Strymon UltraViolet
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Engine Room LVL12
£198.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss VB-2W
£230.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals The Bonsai
£230.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss AD-8
£220.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mooer Red Truck
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EBS MetalDrive
£231.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss AD-5
£274.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Walrus Audio Lillian
£224.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Session
stringslingers
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£259.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£276.11
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel