L.R. Baggs Align Equalizer

Manufacturer: L.R. Baggs
L.R. Baggs Align Equalizer
from £248.001 offerManufacturer: L.R. Baggs
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: 6-band equalizer
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 8
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M
L.R. Baggs Align Equalizer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LR BAGGS ALIGN SERIES EQ PEDAL ALIGNEQUALIZER
6-band EQ for meticulous tone sculpting Variable high-pass filter for best sound and feedback control Phase inversion for both passive and active pickups 3 position gain switch for easy level control Garret Null notch filter tames resonant feedback
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Effect Type:6-band equalizer
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:8
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
L.R. Baggs Align Equalizer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from L.R. Baggs

L.R. Baggs Align Chorus
£240.00
L.R. Baggs Align ChorusCompare 1 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Session
£240.00
L.R. Baggs Align SessionCompare 2 Prices
L.R. Baggs Lyric
£275.00
L.R. Baggs LyricCompare 3 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Reverb
£188.16
L.R. Baggs Align ReverbCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EarthQuaker Devices Data Corrupter
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Eccos Delay Looper
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Line 6 HX One
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Brig dBucket Delay
£248.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Strymon Cloudburst
£270.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Strymon EC-1
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DD-200
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Aria
£262.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio C4 Synth
£250.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kernom Ridge Overdrive
£244.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Equalizer
Gig Gear
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel