L.R. Baggs Align Active DI

Manufacturer: L.R. Baggs
L.R. Baggs Align Active DI
from £209.00to £246.962 offersManufacturer: L.R. Baggs
• LR Baggs ALIGN ACTIVE DI for acoustic guitars
• Ground lift switch to eliminate hum
• Phase switch for tone control
• Thru/Out switch for flexibility
• 48-volt phantom power
• Discrete design for authentic sound
• XLR and jack outputs, pad function
Show all product details

Price History

1M
L.R. Baggs Align Active DI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L.R. Baggs LR Baggs Align Series Active DI Acoustic Effects Pedal D ACTIVEDI
LR Baggs Align Series Active DI Acoustic Effects Pedal D, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
LR Baggs Align Series Active Di
LR Baggs Align Series Active Di, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£246.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LR Baggs ALIGN ACTIVE DI for acoustic guitars
Ground lift switch to eliminate hum
Phase switch for tone control
Thru/Out switch for flexibility
48-volt phantom power
Discrete design for authentic sound
XLR and jack outputs, pad function

Price History

1M
L.R. Baggs Align Active DI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from L.R. Baggs

L.R. Baggs Align Chorus
£240.00
L.R. Baggs Align ChorusCompare 1 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Session
£240.00
L.R. Baggs Align SessionCompare 2 Prices
L.R. Baggs Lyric
£275.00
L.R. Baggs LyricCompare 3 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Reverb
£188.16
L.R. Baggs Align ReverbCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar Dept. 10 Dual Drive
£208.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix B9 Organ
£208.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keeley Synth-1
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix C9
£207.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss PX-1 Plugout FX
£207.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Fuzz Master General
£182.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss VE-2
£207.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Intelligent Harmony Machine
£210.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
DigiTech JamMan Solo HD
£209.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Ocean Machine II
£211.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Active DI
stringslingers
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£246.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel