DigiTech Trio+

Manufacturer: DigiTech
DigiTech Trio+
from £263.99to £295.006 offersManufacturer: DigiTech
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Built-in guitar effects
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 6
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Looper: Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, USB Mini
• True Bypass
• Dimensions: W107 mm x H63 mm x D137 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DigiTech Trio+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DigiTech TRIO+ Band Creator Looper - Effect for Guitars
Looper/Loop Recorder Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£263.99
Shipping: Free
DigiTech Trio Plus Band Creator and Looper Guitar Effects Pedal TRIOPLUS-V-04
DigiTech Trio Plus Band Creator and Looper Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
DigiTech - TRIO+ Band Creator and Looper Pedal, 12 Genres, 12 Song Styles, 5 Dif TRIOPLUS-V-04
DigiTech - TRIO+ Band Creator and Looper Pedal, 12 Genres, 12 Song Styles, 5 Dif, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£265.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Digitech Trio+ Band Creator & Looper Pedal TRIOPLUS-V-04
Digitech Trio+ Band Creator & Looper Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£281.50
Shipping: Free
Digitech Trio+ Drum / Loop TRIOPLUS-V-04
Digitech Trio+ Drum / Loop, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£283.05
Shipping: Free
Digitech TRIOPLUS V-04 Guitar Looper and Band Creator Pedal TRIOPLUSV04
Digitech TRIOPLUS V-04 Guitar Looper and Band Creator Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W107 mm x H63 mm x D137 mm
Weight:660 g
Other
True Bypass
Playback
Effect Type:Built-in guitar effects
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:6
Number of Footswitches :2
Looper:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, USB Mini

Price History

1M
DigiTech Trio+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DigiTech

DigiTech Whammy DT
£251.99
DigiTech Whammy DTCompare 7 Prices
DigiTech FreqOut
£138.99
DigiTech FreqOutCompare 5 Prices
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope Filter
£89.99
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope FilterCompare 2 Prices
DigiTech HammerOn
£199.99
DigiTech HammerOnCompare 6 Prices
DigiTech DOD Chthonic Fuzz
£104.99
DigiTech DOD Chthonic FuzzCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech Element XP
£124.99
DigiTech Element XPCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech Mosaic
£132.99
DigiTech MosaicCompare 5 Prices
DigiTech Carcosa Fuzz
£139.00
DigiTech Carcosa FuzzCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech JamMan Solo
£175.00
DigiTech JamMan SoloCompare 2 Prices
DigiTech Whammy Ricochet
£138.99
DigiTech Whammy RicochetCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keeley Aria
£262.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide Blackhole
£262.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix C9
£207.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss RC-10R
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Death by Audio Echo Dream 2
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss PX-1 Plugout FX
£207.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Two Notes ReVolt Bass
£269.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kernom Moho Fuzz
£257.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss GX-1
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Cloudburst
£270.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
DigiTech Trio+
Fair Deal Music
prodImage
£263.99
Shipping: Free
fair_deal_music_holdings
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£265.92
Shipping: Free
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£281.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel