DigiTech Mosaic

Manufacturer: DigiTech
DigiTech Mosaic
from £132.99to £139.005 offersManufacturer: DigiTech
• Effects unit
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 2
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm)
• Controls: Level, Tone
• Dimensions: W73 mm x H44 mm x D121 mm
• Weight: 163 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DigiTech Mosaic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DigiTech Mosaic 12-String Polyphonic Guitar Effect Pedal MOSAIC-V-02
DigiTech Mosaic 12-String Polyphonic Guitar Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
DigiTech Mosaic Polyphonic 12 String Effect Pedal for Guitars MOSAIC-V-02
Polyphonic pitch shifting and intelligent doubling add richness to your guitar tone Independent Level and Tone controls offer plenty of tweakability True-bypass switching preserves your tone when the effect is bypassed Turn any 6-string guitar into a 12-string 9VDC Power Supply included
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Digitech Mosaic - Polyphonic 12-String Guitar Effects Pedal
Digitech Mosaic - Polyphonic 12-String Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Filter & Modulation
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Supermicro DigiTech - Mosaic Polyphonic, 12-String Effect Pedal, Turn Any 6-String Into A 1 MOSAIC-V-02
DigiTech - Mosaic Polyphonic, 12-String Effect Pedal, Turn Any 6-String Into A 1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£136.32
Shipping: Free
Digitech Mosaic Polyphonic 12-String Effect Pedal
Digitech Mosaic Polyphonic 12-String Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£139.00
£141.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x H44 mm x D121 mm
Weight:163 g
Other
Controls: Level, Tone
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:2
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm)

Price History

1M
DigiTech Mosaic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DigiTech

DigiTech Whammy DT
£251.99
DigiTech Whammy DTCompare 7 Prices
DigiTech FreqOut
£138.99
DigiTech FreqOutCompare 5 Prices
DigiTech Trio+
£263.99
DigiTech Trio+Compare 6 Prices
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope Filter
£89.99
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope FilterCompare 2 Prices
DigiTech HammerOn
£199.99
DigiTech HammerOnCompare 6 Prices
DigiTech DOD Chthonic Fuzz
£104.99
DigiTech DOD Chthonic FuzzCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech Element XP
£124.99
DigiTech Element XPCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech Carcosa Fuzz
£139.00
DigiTech Carcosa FuzzCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech JamMan Solo
£175.00
DigiTech JamMan SoloCompare 2 Prices
DigiTech Bass Whammy
£189.99
DigiTech Bass WhammyCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer MVP2 Harmonier
£132.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Tender Octaver X2
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Helicon VoiceTone D1
£127.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney The 85
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom V3
£132.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Memphis Sun
£138.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix 720 Stereo Looper
£132.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Strymon Multiswitch Plus
£134.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
DigiTech Mosaic
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Fair Deal Music
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
fair_deal_music_holdings
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£136.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel