Nux Duotime

Manufacturer: NUX
Nux Duotime
from £111.00to £185.1811 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: Delay
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 7
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Looper: Yes
• Loop Time: 40 s
• Display Available: Yes
• Connections: Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nux Duotime
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NU-X Duo Time Dual Delay Engine Guitar Pedal
NU-X Duo Time Dual Delay Engine Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Duo Time Dual Delay Engine Guitar Pedal New In Box
NU-X Duo Time Dual Delay Engine Guitar Pedal New In Box, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£115.00
£118.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Nux NDD-6 Duotime Dual Delay Effects Pedal,Cyan
5 different delay type models Two independent delay engines Tap tempo switch Full stereo, mono-stereo or full mono operation Inbuilt 40 second phrase looper
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NUX NU-X DuoTime Dual Delay Engine
NU-X DuoTime Dual Delay Engine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
NU-X Duo Time Dual Delay Pedal
NU-X Duo Time Dual Delay Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£129.09
Shipping: Free
Nux Duo Time Dual Delay Pedal
Nux Duo Time Dual Delay Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£131.62
Shipping: Free
NUX Duo Time Dual Delay Pedal NDD6
NUX Duo Time Dual Delay Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£132.00
£137.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
NuX Duo Time Dual Delay Engine 173.374
NuX Duo Time Dual Delay Engine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NDD-6 Duo Time Dual Delay Engine Effects Pedal with 5 Modes + 40 Sec Looper 173.374UK
NUX NDD-6 Duo Time Dual Delay Engine Effects Pedal with 5 Modes + 40 Sec Looper, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£159.92
Shipping: Free
NU-X Duo Time Dual Delay Engine - Pedal - NDD-6 173.374UK
NU-X Duo Time Dual Delay Engine - Pedal - NDD-6, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£168.07
Shipping: Free
NUX Duo Time Dual Delay Engine NDD-6
Duo Time Dual Delay Engine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£185.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W115 mm x H58 mm x D105 mm
Weight:440 g
Other
Controls: Level, Delay Types, Parameter, Time 1, Repeat 1, Time 2, Repeat 2
5 delay types
Playback
Effect Type:Delay
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:7
Number of Footswitches :2
Looper:Yes
Loop Time:40 s
Display Available:Yes
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), USB

Price History

1M 3M
Nux Duotime
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£183.21
NUX B-6Compare 3 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 13 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Nux Mighty Bass 50BTCompare 11 Prices
NUX MG-101
£115.00
NUX MG-101Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices
NUX Masamune
£89.00
NUX MasamuneCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NUX Stageman Floor
£111.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Electro Harmonix LPB-3
£110.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laney Secret Path
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Chorus
£110.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M101 Phase 90
£111.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Platform
£110.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maestro Mariner Tremolo
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Battalion
£102.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nux Duotime
prebeat
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
magic-ninja-what
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £3.55
DPA Audio
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel