MXR M234 Analog Chorus

Manufacturer: MXR
MXR M234 Analog Chorus
from £125.00to £154.003 offersManufacturer: MXR
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Analog Chorus
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 5
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MXR M234 Analog Chorus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
MXR

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MXR M234 Analog Chorus Guitar Effects Pedal MINT with Box
MXR M234 Analog Chorus Guitar Effects Pedal MINT with Box, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
MXR M234 Analog Chorus Guitar Effects Pedal
MXR M234 Analog Chorus Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£149.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
MXR M234 Analog Chorus JD-M234
MXR M234 Analog Chorus, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Effect Type:Analog Chorus
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:5
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
MXR M234 Analog Chorus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MXR

MXR Joshua Ambient Echo
£203.50
MXR Joshua Ambient EchoCompare 4 Prices
MXR M291 Dyna Comp Mini
£124.95
MXR M291 Dyna Comp MiniCompare 1 Prices
MXR M116 Fullbore Metal
£112.34
MXR M116 Fullbore MetalCompare 1 Prices
MXR M83 Bass Chorus Deluxe
£240.19
MXR M83 Bass Chorus DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
MXR CSP026 '74 Vintage Phase 90
£146.35
MXR CSP026 '74 Vintage Phase 90Compare 1 Prices
MXR M103 Blue Box
£101.50
MXR M103 Blue BoxCompare 2 Prices
MXR M104 Distortion+
£105.99
MXR M104 Distortion+Compare 2 Prices
MXR EVH90 Phase 90
£159.99
MXR EVH90 Phase 90Compare 1 Prices
MXR M115 Distortion III
£107.99
MXR M115 Distortion IIICompare 1 Prices
MXR M135 Smart Gate
£159.00
MXR M135 Smart GateCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Radar
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss PW-3
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M148 Micro Chorus
£117.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Mod 11
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney Secret Path
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Helicon Harmony Singer 2
£119.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR EG74
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Holy Grail Neo
£125.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall DSL Distortion
£119.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Groove Loop X2
£124.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M234 Analog Chorus
cjworldonline
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£149.04
Shipping: Free
giggearmusic
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel