DigiTech FreqOut

Manufacturer: DigiTech
DigiTech FreqOut
from £138.99to £162.005 offersManufacturer: DigiTech
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: Feedback generator
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 2
• Number of Keys: 2
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DigiTech FreqOut
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DigiTech FreqOut Natural Feedback Creator Guitar Effects Pedal FREQOUT-V-00
DigiTech FreqOut Natural Feedback Creator Guitar Effects Pedal FREQOUT-V-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Digitech DOD Digitech - FreqOut Natural Feedback Creator Pedal with 7 Feedback Harmonic Types FREQOUT-V-00
Digitech - FreqOut Natural Feedback Creator Pedal with 7 Feedback Harmonic Types, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£141.96
Shipping: Free
DigiTech DIG0182 FreqOut Natural Feedback Creator Guitar Effects Pedal FREQOUT-V-00
1/4" Unbalanced (Tip-Sleeve) Input/output Natural Feedback at any level with or without distortion 9 VDC External Adapter (sold separately) Dry Defeat True Bypass
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Digitech Freqout Natural Feedback Creator Pedal
Digitech Freqout Natural Feedback Creator Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£145.00
£148.40
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
Digitech 'Freqout' Feedback Creator Guitar Effects Pedal D
Digitech 'Freqout' Feedback Creator Guitar Effects Pedal D, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Effect Type:Feedback generator
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:2
Number of Keys:2
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
DigiTech FreqOut
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DigiTech

DigiTech Whammy DT
£251.99
DigiTech Whammy DTCompare 7 Prices
DigiTech Trio+
£263.99
DigiTech Trio+Compare 6 Prices
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope Filter
£89.99
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope FilterCompare 2 Prices
DigiTech HammerOn
£199.99
DigiTech HammerOnCompare 6 Prices
DigiTech DOD Chthonic Fuzz
£104.99
DigiTech DOD Chthonic FuzzCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech Element XP
£124.99
DigiTech Element XPCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech Mosaic
£132.99
DigiTech MosaicCompare 5 Prices
DigiTech Carcosa Fuzz
£139.00
DigiTech Carcosa FuzzCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech JamMan Solo
£175.00
DigiTech JamMan SoloCompare 2 Prices
DigiTech Bass Whammy
£189.99
DigiTech Bass WhammyCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DigiTech Whammy Ricochet
£138.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Laney Spiral Array Chorus
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Line 6 POD Express Guitar
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Stereo Electric Mistress
£139.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Helicon VoiceTone D1
£127.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M251 FOD Drive
£139.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£138.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M294
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss AD-3
£140.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DigiTech FreqOut
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£141.96
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: £3.40
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel