Electro Harmonix Bender Royale

Price History
• Effect pedal for electric guitar with Germanium MKIII 3-transistor fuzz
• Controls: Vol, Treble, Blend, Fuzz, Bass, Bias
• Switches: Fat, Clip Ge/LED, footswitch for effect bypass
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack input and output
• Power consumption of 12 mA
• Dimensions: Width 50 mm, Depth 30 mm, Height 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Bender Royale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Bender Royale MKIII Analogue Germanium Fuzz Effects Pedal (b... BENDER ROYALE BLACK
Electro-Harmonix Bender Royale MKIII Analogue Germanium Fuzz Effects Pedal (b..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£135.13
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Bender Royale MKIII Analogue Germanium Fuzz Effects Pedal (o... BENDER ROYALE ORANGE
Electro-Harmonix Bender Royale MKIII Analogue Germanium Fuzz Effects Pedal (o..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effect pedal for electric guitar with Germanium MKIII 3-transistor fuzz
Controls: Vol, Treble, Blend, Fuzz, Bass, Bias
Switches: Fat, Clip Ge/LED, footswitch for effect bypass
Connections: 6.3 mm jack input and output
Power consumption of 12 mA
Dimensions: Width 50 mm, Depth 30 mm, Height 20 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Bender Royale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£139.00
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 1 Prices
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£179.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 1 Prices
Electro Harmonix Attack Decay
£115.00
Electro Harmonix Attack DecayCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
£83.99
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Mel9
£211.59
Electro Harmonix Mel9Compare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
£84.99
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big MuffCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Headphone Amplifier
£42.95
Electro Harmonix Headphone AmplifierCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix V256
£218.89
Electro Harmonix V256Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech FreqOut
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff pi
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wampler Tumnus
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX JTC Drum & Loop Pro
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall 1959 Super Lead
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Tri Parallel Mixer
£134.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Super Phat Mod
£134.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M234 Analog Chorus
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keeley Vibe-O-Verb
£135.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Bender Royale
junorecords
prodImage
£135.13
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel