AKG WMS 40 Mini Vocal ISM3
- Wireless microphone system for vocals and speech
- Consisting of receiver SR 40 MINI and handheld transmitter HT 40 MINI
- HDAP technology for high sound quality and secure transmission
- Handheld transmitter with comfortable handling and strong vocal presence
- Up to 30 hours of operation with one AA battery
Price History
1M 3M
AKG WMS 40 Mini Vocal ISM3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

AKG WMS 40 Mini Vocal ISM2
£115.00

Rode Wireless ME Dual
£115.00

Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)
£125.00

NUX B-6
£155.00

LD Systems U308 BPH
£181.41

NUX B-6 PRO
£289.00

Shure GLXD14
£552.74

Sennheiser XSW 1-825 DUAL-E
£466.00

NUX C-5RC
£132.99

Boss WL-50
£177.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Akg Wms 40 Mini Vocal Set Ism3 PD-9002761031607
Wireless microphone set for vocals and speech The vocal set is easy to use, reliable and runs on a battery for up to 30 hours The WMS40 mini vocal set is ideal for vocals and speech It consists of the SR40 Mini receiver and the handheld transmitter HT40 Mini The operation requires no prior knowledge of wireless technology - simply unpack, turn on and go

£94.99
£103.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
AKG WMS40 Mini Vocal Set ISM3 AKG0801
AKG WMS40 Mini Vocal Set ISM3, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones

£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
| Wireless microphone system for vocals and speech |
| Consisting of receiver SR 40 MINI and handheld transmitter HT 40 MINI |
| HDAP technology for high sound quality and secure transmission |
| Handheld transmitter with comfortable handling and strong vocal presence |
| Up to 30 hours of operation with one AA battery |
Price History
1M 3M
AKG WMS 40 Mini Vocal ISM3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products