AKG C104

Manufacturer: AKG
AKG C104
from £116.413 offersManufacturer: AKGPrice History
• Microphone
• Wireless: No
• Connections: XLR
• Microphone Technology: Condenser microphone
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Dimensions: L15.8 cm x W4.7 Centimetre x D3.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 375 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£116.41
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£124.50
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
AKG

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AKG C104 Large Diaphragm Cardioid Condenser Microphone AKGC 104
AKG C104 Large Diaphragm Cardioid Condenser Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£116.41
Shipping: Free
AKG C104 Large Diaphragm Cardioid Condenser Microphone (NEW)
AKG C104 Large Diaphragm Cardioid Condenser Microphone (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
AKG C-Series C104 Large Diaphragm Cardiod Condenser Microphone - Perfect for Musicians and Content Creators
Professional-Grade Sound for Creators - Large diaphragm cardioid condenser captures speech, instruments & ambience with pristine clarity;...
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Including microphone holder
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:L15.8 cm x W4.7 Centimetre x D3.5 Centimetre
Weight:375 g
Microphone Technology
Condenser microphone
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Wireless
No

Price History

1M
AKG C104
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from AKG

AKG Ara
£24.00
AKG AraCompare 2 Prices
AKG P170
£98.34
AKG P170Compare 3 Prices
AKG P 5 S
£75.00
AKG P 5 SCompare 1 Prices
AKG C5
£308.99
AKG C5Compare 1 Prices
AKG WMS 40 Mini Vocal ISM3
£95.00
AKG WMS 40 Mini Vocal ISM3Compare 1 Prices
AKG C314
£550.00
AKG C314Compare 1 Prices
AKG C151
£116.41
AKG C151Compare 3 Prices
AKG D112E
£149.85
AKG D112ECompare 1 Prices
AKG Lyra
£79.99
AKG LyraCompare 1 Prices
AKG C417PP
£171.39
AKG C417PPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shure WH20XLR
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer B-1
£89.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics V7 VE
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure SM58SE
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shure PGA58BTS
£98.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie EM-Carbon
£113.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha YDM505
£111.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio Luna
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USB
£107.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
IMG StageLine DRUM-40 SET
£107.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG C104
junorecords
prodImage
£116.41
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel