Lewitt LCT 140 Air

Manufacturer: Lewitt
Lewitt LCT 140 Air
from £125.00to £134.954 offersManufacturer: Lewitt
• Microphone
• Connections: XLR
• Microphone Technology: Condenser microphone
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Nominal Impedance: 1,000 Ω
• Diameter: 17 mm
• Dimensions: L140 Millimetre
• Weight: 66 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lewitt LCT 140 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lewitt

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lewitt LCT 140 AIR - Condenser Microphone 847986002044
Lewitt LCT 140 AIR - Condenser Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Lewitt LCT 140 AIR Small Diaphragm Condenser Microphone for Instrument Recordings LCT140AIR
Small diaphragm condenser microphone Exceptional off-axis sound suppression, pre-attenuation and low-cut filter Sound toggles between Linear response or ?airy? Mode for more open, nuanced recording Ideal for instrument recordings International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Lewitt LCT 140 AIR Small Diaphragm Condenser Microphone for Instrument Recordings
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
LEWITT LCT 140 AIR Small Diaphragm Condenser Microphone (Single Mic) LCT140AIR
LEWITT LCT 140 AIR Small Diaphragm Condenser Microphone (Single Mic), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Diameter:17 mm
Dimensions:L140 Millimetre
Weight:66 g
Microphone Technology
Condenser microphone
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Nominal Impedance:1,000 Ω

Price History

1M
Lewitt LCT 140 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Lewitt

Lewitt LCT 440 PURE
£215.00
Lewitt LCT 440 PURECompare 4 Prices
Lewitt LCT 040 Match
£81.00
Lewitt LCT 040 MatchCompare 2 Prices
Lewitt LCT 140 Air Stereo Pair
£259.95
Lewitt LCT 140 Air Stereo PairCompare 1 Prices
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEX
£335.00
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEXCompare 2 Prices
Lewitt Connect 6
£225.95
Lewitt Connect 6Compare 3 Prices
Lewitt LCT 540S
£555.00
Lewitt LCT 540SCompare 1 Prices
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo Pair
£149.00
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo PairCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AKG D5
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer B-2 Pro
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SE Electronics V7 VE
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure SM58SE
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Heil Sound PR 20
£146.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shure WH20XLR
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG C104
£116.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode NTG-2
£130.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
AKG C151
£116.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode Reporter
£136.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lewitt LCT 140 Air
rubadub
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fair Deal Music
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Fair Deal Music
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel