Audio Technica ATR2500x-USB

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USB
from £107.94to £131.393 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Condenser microphone for podcasts, home studio recordings, field recordings, and voiceover
• Easy connection to computer or other devices
• Compatible with preferred recording software
• Frequency range: 30 15000 Hz, bit rate: 24 bit
• Wired transmission technology, USB interface
• Dimensions: Height 155 mm, diameter 5 cm, weight 366 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackmagic universal Rack Shelf
19" Rack Tray (1U) Holds up to 3 devices Cross-current cooling Robust design
prodImage
£107.94
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica ATR2500X-USB microphone PC microphone Black
Microphone, 30 15000 Hz, 10 mW, USB Power, Black
prodImage
£128.98
Shipping: Free
AUDIO TECHNICA Large-Diaphragm Cardioid Condenser Microphone USB ATR2500X-USB
Large-Diaphragm Cardioid Condenser Microphone USB ATR2500X-USB, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£131.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Condenser microphone for podcasts, home studio recordings, field recordings, and voiceover
Easy connection to computer or other devices
Compatible with preferred recording software
Frequency range: 30 15000 Hz, bit rate: 24 bit
Wired transmission technology, USB interface
Dimensions: Height 155 mm, diameter 5 cm, weight 366 g

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT2035
£124.17
Audio Technica AT2035Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATR2100x-USB
£121.76
Audio Technica ATR2100x-USBCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2040
£85.00
Audio Technica AT2040Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2020USB+
£121.86
Audio Technica AT2020USB+Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT8015
£225.00
Audio Technica AT8015Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica PRO42
£112.59
Audio Technica PRO42Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2050
£229.44
Audio Technica AT2050Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATR1300x
£50.54
Audio Technica ATR1300xCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATR1100x
£29.95
Audio Technica ATR1100xCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATR4650-USB
£17.94
Audio Technica ATR4650-USBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

IMG StageLine DRUM-40 SET
£107.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie EM-Carbon
£113.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio Luna
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser ME 2-II
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode M1
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha YDM505
£111.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha YCM01
£104.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shure WH20XLR
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer BC1200
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor WAP-5
£102.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£107.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.98
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£131.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel