SE Electronics V7 White

Price History
• Dynamic vocal microphone with supercardioid pickup pattern
• Integrated pop filter to reduce plosives
• Durable microphone grille made of spring steel
• Built-in elastic mount for vibration dampening
• Gold-plated XLR connector for optimal signal transmission
• Frequency response from 40 Hz to 19 kHz
• Dimensions: Height 18.4 cm, Diameter 5.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SE Electronics V7 White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SE Electronics V7 WHITE Handheld Dynamic Microphone, White (NEW)
SE Electronics V7 WHITE Handheld Dynamic Microphone, White (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
SE ELECTRONICS V7 Supercardioid Dynamic Handheld Vocal Microphone - White Supercardioid Dynamic Microphone with Integrated Shockmount and Internal Windscreen SF-HAPPY5-46594274401
A sublime handheld microphone for stage and studio work Fine-tuned microphone capsule and aluminum voice coil capture crisp, clear sound Supercardioid polar pattern offers impressive isolation and feedback rejection Patented shockmount prevents handling noise and stage rumble from entering the signal Internal windscreen stops wind noise and plosives in their tracks Beveled edges prevent the mic from rolling around when not in a mic clip Dent-resistant spring steel grille protects the mic capsule Durable construction withstands years of regular use and abuse
prodImage
£136.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dynamic vocal microphone with supercardioid pickup pattern
Integrated pop filter to reduce plosives
Durable microphone grille made of spring steel
Built-in elastic mount for vibration dampening
Gold-plated XLR connector for optimal signal transmission
Frequency response from 40 Hz to 19 kHz
Dimensions: Height 18.4 cm, Diameter 5.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
SE Electronics V7 White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SE Electronics

SE Electronics Reflection Filter
£160.99
SE Electronics Reflection FilterCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics X1 A
£91.96
SE Electronics X1 ACompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V Kick
£160.49
SE Electronics V KickCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V3
£58.00
SE Electronics V3Compare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V Beat
£144.00
SE Electronics V BeatCompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V7 PTT
£193.67
SE Electronics V7 PTTCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 switch
£79.00
SE Electronics V7 switchCompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics X1 S
£173.28
SE Electronics X1 SCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 MC2
£131.51
SE Electronics V7 MC2Compare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 Red
£121.99
SE Electronics V7 RedCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Seiren
£123.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maono PD300X
£136.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha YCM01
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ND44
£126.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT2035
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG C104
£116.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG C151
£116.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha YDM505
£110.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USB
£128.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL EasySing Mics 2 pcs.
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
SE Electronics V7 White
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
OTL GLOBAL
prodImage
£136.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel