SE Electronics V7 Red

Price History
• Dynamic vocal microphone with supercardioid polar pattern
• Frequency range from 40 Hz to 19 kHz for clear audio recordings
• High sensitivity of 2.0 mV/Pa at 300 Ohm impedance
• Reduction of feedback and handling noise
• Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
• Dimensions: length 18 cm, diameter 5 cm, weight 350 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SE Electronics V7 Red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SE Electronics V7 RED Handheld Dynamic Microphone, Red (NEW)
SE Electronics V7 RED Handheld Dynamic Microphone, Red (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
SE ELECTRONICS V7 Supercardioid Dynamic Handheld Vocal Microphone - Red Supercardioid Dynamic Microphone with Integrated Shockmount and Internal Windscreen B0DF868NJ2
A sublime handheld microphone for stage and studio work Fine-tuned microphone capsule and aluminum voice coil capture crisp, clear sound Supercardioid polar pattern offers impressive isolation and feedback rejection Patented shockmount prevents handling noise and stage rumble from entering the signal Internal windscreen stops wind noise and plosives in their tracks Beveled edges prevent the mic from rolling around when not in a mic clip Dent-resistant spring steel grille protects the mic capsule Durable construction withstands years of regular use and abuse
prodImage
£129.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dynamic vocal microphone with supercardioid polar pattern
Frequency range from 40 Hz to 19 kHz for clear audio recordings
High sensitivity of 2.0 mV/Pa at 300 Ohm impedance
Reduction of feedback and handling noise
Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
Dimensions: length 18 cm, diameter 5 cm, weight 350 g

Price History

1M 3M
SE Electronics V7 Red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SE Electronics

SE Electronics Reflection Filter
£160.99
SE Electronics Reflection FilterCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics X1 A
£91.96
SE Electronics X1 ACompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V Kick
£160.49
SE Electronics V KickCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V3
£58.00
SE Electronics V3Compare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V Beat
£144.00
SE Electronics V BeatCompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V7 PTT
£193.67
SE Electronics V7 PTTCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 White
£121.99
SE Electronics V7 WhiteCompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V7 switch
£79.00
SE Electronics V7 switchCompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics X1 S
£173.28
SE Electronics X1 SCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 MC2
£131.51
SE Electronics V7 MC2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shure Beta 58A
£101.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yamaha YCM01
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ND44
£126.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure SM7dB
£102.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Podcaster
£128.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USB
£128.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure SM58SE
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL EasySing Mics 2 pcs.
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AKG P120
£129.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode iXY Lightning
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics V7 Red
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Selley.
prodImage
£129.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel