SE Electronics X1 S Vocal Pack

• Large-diaphragm condenser microphone
• Polar pattern: Cardioid
• Lo-Cut filter (80Hz, 160Hz)
• Pad (0dB, -10dB, -20dB)
• Gold-plated XLR contacts
• Equivalent noise level: 9dB(A)
• Max. SPL: up to 160dB (THD 0.5%)
• Dimensions: 58 x 169 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SE Electronics X1 S Vocal Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X1S Vocal Pack - Condenser microphone
Mikrofone Mic / Line Amps / Channel-Strips Pro Audio We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£199.22
£216.57
Shipping: £17.35
with shipping: £17.35
Product Details
Large-diaphragm condenser microphone
Polar pattern: Cardioid
Lo-Cut filter (80Hz, 160Hz)
Pad (0dB, -10dB, -20dB)
Gold-plated XLR contacts
Equivalent noise level: 9dB(A)
Max. SPL: up to 160dB (THD 0.5%)
Dimensions: 58 x 169 mm
Weight: 445 g

Price History

1M 3M
SE Electronics X1 S Vocal Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SE Electronics

SE Electronics Reflection Filter
£160.99
SE Electronics Reflection FilterCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics X1 A
£91.96
SE Electronics X1 ACompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V Kick
£160.49
SE Electronics V KickCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V3
£58.00
SE Electronics V3Compare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V Beat
£144.00
SE Electronics V BeatCompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V7 PTT
£193.67
SE Electronics V7 PTTCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 White
£121.99
SE Electronics V7 WhiteCompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V7 switch
£79.00
SE Electronics V7 switchCompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics X1 S
£173.28
SE Electronics X1 SCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 MC2
£131.51
SE Electronics V7 MC2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode NTG-2
£199.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AKG D112 MKII
£193.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shure MV51
£185.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boya BY-WM4 Pro k2
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure MV7X
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JTS GML-5212
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audix D6
£184.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Warm Audio WA-19
£183.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heil Sound PR 22
£194.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 440 PURE
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SE Electronics X1 S Vocal Pack
Amazon US
prodImage
£199.22
Shipping: £17.35
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel