SE Electronics V7 MC2

Manufacturer: SE Electronics
SE Electronics V7 MC2
from £122.012 offersManufacturer: SE Electronics
• Wireless head for Sennheiser wireless systems
• Delivers powerful sound and high feedback resistance
• Aluminum voice coil for fresh, open sound
• Decoupled capsule reduces handling and rumble noise
• Suitable for vocals and speech
• Available in four color combinations
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SE Electronics V7 MC2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
SE Electronics

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SE ELECTRONICS V7 MC2 Black - Wireless System Accessory
Frequency Range-40hz to 19khz Neodymium Magnet Aluminum Voice Coil Sensitivity- 2.0mV/Pa Impedance-300 ohms
prodImage
£122.01
Shipping: Free
SE ELECTRONICS V7 MC2 Black - Wireless System Accessory UMUINB07X7L8RK9
Frequency Range-40hz to 19khz Neodymium Magnet Aluminum Voice Coil Sensitivity- 2.0mV/Pa Impedance-300 ohms
prodImage
£122.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless head for Sennheiser wireless systems
Delivers powerful sound and high feedback resistance
Aluminum voice coil for fresh, open sound
Decoupled capsule reduces handling and rumble noise
Suitable for vocals and speech
Available in four color combinations

Price History

1M
SE Electronics V7 MC2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from SE Electronics

SE Electronics V7 switch
£171.57
SE Electronics V7 switchCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 Red
£99.02
SE Electronics V7 RedCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 White
£109.92
SE Electronics V7 WhiteCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 X
£92.29
SE Electronics V7 XCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 Black
£85.34
SE Electronics V7 BlackCompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V Kick
£203.08
SE Electronics V KickCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 VE
£119.00
SE Electronics V7 VECompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V7 MK
£118.37
SE Electronics V7 MKCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics X1 S
£175.13
SE Electronics X1 SCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 PTT
£193.67
SE Electronics V7 PTTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lewitt LCT 140 Air
£125.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AKG P170
£98.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure SM58SE
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shure WH20XLR
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
IMG StageLine DRUM-40 SET
£107.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG C104
£116.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG C151
£116.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT2020USB+
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer B-2 Pro
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode Podcaster
£128.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
SE Electronics V7 MC2
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£122.01
Shipping: Free
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£122.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel