JBL PartyBox Wireless Mic

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL PartyBox Wireless Mic
from £110.00to £119.997 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Microphone set
• Integrated pop filter
• Range: 30 m
• Microphone battery life: 20 h each
• Dongle battery life: 12 h
• Compatible with all JBL PartyBox speakers
• Wireless: Yes
• Connections: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL PartyBox Wireless Mic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL PartyBox Wireless Microphone Set - Black brand new boxed JBLPBWIRELESSMIC
JBL PartyBox Wireless Microphone Set - Black brand new boxed, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Microphones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Partybox Digital Wireless Microphones for JBL Partybox Speakers with Wireless Dongle, Stable 2.4 GHz Connection, 20 Hours Playtime, in Black JBLPBWIRELESSMIC (B)
Make your good times even better: From the Partybox Encore to the Partybox Ultimate, you can use these mics with any JBL Partybox speaker and enjoy captivating sound for all your karaoke moments Clear voice: The cardioid pickup pattern delivers crisp, clear vocal sound so everyone sounds their best, while the digital wireless dongle provides a stable 2.4GHz connection with a 30 m range Minimise unwanted noise: The shock mount system helps reduce the sound of the mics passing from one hand to another, while a built-in pop filter eliminates any breathing sounds during your performance Sing out all night: Keep the party going with up to 20 hours of playtime; plug the mic into the Partybox's charging port to boost while singing or do a 10-minute quick charge for an additional 2 hours Items delivered: 2 x JBL Partybox digital wireless microphones, 1 x dongle, 1 x quick start guide, 1 x safety instruction sheet & warranty card, 1 x USB-C cable, in black
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Partybox Digital Wireless Microphones for JBL Partybox Speakers with Wireless Dongle, Stable 2.4 GHz Connection, 20 Hours Playtime, in Black JBLPBWIRELESSMIC (B)
Make your good times even better: From the Partybox Encore to the Partybox Ultimate, you can use these mics with any JBL Partybox speaker and enjoy captivating sound for all your karaoke moments Clear voice: The cardioid pickup pattern delivers crisp, clear vocal sound so everyone sounds their best, while the digital wireless dongle provides a stable 2.4GHz connection with a 30 m range Minimise unwanted noise: The shock mount system helps reduce the sound of the mics passing from one hand to another, while a built-in pop filter eliminates any breathing sounds during your performance Sing out all night: Keep the party going with up to 20 hours of playtime; plug the mic into the Partybox's charging port to boost while singing or do a 10-minute quick charge for an additional 2 hours Items delivered: 2 x JBL Partybox digital wireless microphones, 1 x dongle, 1 x quick start guide, 1 x safety instruction sheet & warranty card, 1 x USB-C cable, in black
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyBox Wireless Microphone Set - Black, Black 10268038
Sing freely with these JBL PartyBox wireless microphones. You can wirelessly connect them straight to your JBL PartyBox speaker (sold separately) or use the included 6.3 mm wireless dongle. They use a cardioid pickup pattern for warm, clear, and crisp vocals. So, whether you're hosting a karaoke night or busking, you'll always sound your best. You won't get unwanted noise ruining your vibe either. The built-in foam pop filter cuts out popping noises while the shock mount system means you can quietly pass the mic without any annoying thumps.Good to know- Keep the party going well into the night with up to 20 hours of battery on the mics- Each mic can be recharged from the JBL PartyBox's charging port without stopping the music- The 2.4 GHz wireless dongle has a range of up to 30 metres, so you can work the crowd
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Wireless Mic Kit for PartyBox Speakers Twin Mics Black
JBL Wireless Mic Kit for PartyBox Speakers Twin Mics Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Stereos & Boomboxes
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL PartyBox Digital Wireless Microphones for PartyBox Speakers 20h Playtime JBLPBWIRELESSMIC
JBL PartyBox Digital Wireless Microphones for PartyBox Speakers 20h Playtime, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Microphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Integrated pop filter
Range: 30 m
Microphone battery life: 20 h each
Dongle battery life: 12 h
Compatible with all JBL PartyBox speakers
Connections
USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:L224.5 cm x W45.5 Centimetre x D42.5 Centimetre
Weight:270 g
Specifications
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 15 kHz
Set Consisting of:2 microphones, 1 dongle, USB-C charging cable
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL PartyBox Wireless Mic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

M-Audio Luna
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha YDM505
£111.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight Blue
£89.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
IMG StageLine DRUM-40 SET
£107.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer BC1200
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Microphones Yeti
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser ME 2-II
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha YCM01
£104.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blue Microphones Spark SL
£99.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
AKG C104
£116.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PartyBox Wireless Mic
cjworldonline
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel