Blue Microphones Yeti

Price History
• Microphone
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Diameter: 120 mm
• Dimensions: L295 cm
• Weight: 550 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blue Microphones Yeti
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech for Creators Blue Yeti USB Microphone for Recording, Streaming, Gaming, Podcasting on PC and Mac, Condenser Mic for Laptop or Computer with Blue VO!CE Effects, Adjustable Stand - Silver B002VA464S
Custom three-capsule array: This professional microphone produces clear, powerful, broadcast-quality sound for YouTube videos, Twitch streaming, podcasting, Zoom meetings, music recording and more Blue VO!CE software: Elevate your streamings and recordings with clear broadcast vocal sound and entertain your audience with enhanced effects, advanced modulation and HD audio samples Four pickup patterns: Flexible cardioid, omni, bidirectional, and stereo pickup patterns allow you to record in ways that would normally require multiple mics, for vocals, instruments and podcasts Onboard audio controls: Headphone volume, pattern selection, instant mute, and mic gain put you in charge of every level of the audio recording and streaming process Positionable design: Pivot the mic in relation to the sound source to optimise your sound quality thanks to the adjustable desktop stand and track your voice in real time with no-latency monitoring Plug 'n Play: Set up the computer mic in seconds with the included desktop stand or connect directly to a mic stand or boom arm and instantly start recording and streaming on Mac or PC
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Blue Microphones Logitech Yeti - 10-Year Anniversary Edition - Microphone - USB - Silver NJ-SU96-PWA5
5099206084094 Connectivity technology: usb
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
N/A Blue Yeti USB Streaming Gaming Podcast PC Microphone-Silver 2152516
Combining three capsules and four different pattern settings, the Yeti is the ultimate tool for creating amazing recordings, directly to your computer. With exceptional sound and performance, the Yeti can capture vocals, instruments, podcasts, gameplay, audio for video, interviews and more with astounding clarity and ease. 3m cable providing great versatility. 3.5mm jack connection . Suitable for Tri-capsule array - three condenser capsules can record almost any situation. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 836213001950.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.99
£104.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
YETI USB Streaming Microphone - Silver, Silver/Grey 14134734
Top features: - Fantastic audio quality for creating amazing recordings - Selectable pickup patterns to suit different situations - Ideal for recording vocals, instruments and conference calls Fantastic audio quality You'll love the recording quality of the Yeti USB Mic, perfect in almost any situation. It has three custom condenser capsules and four pattern settings that help to provide sharp and crisp audio recording in almost any situation.Selectable pickup patternsThere are a selection of useful controls on the microphone's body, including headphone volume, pattern selection, microphone gain and mute, and thanks to its plug and play design it is easy to set up and use. It can record in stereo or your choice of three other unique patterns, including cardioid, omnidirectional and bidirectional. This helps to keep you in complete control of the recording process, with quality audio no matter where you position the microphone. Ideal for a range of situations With the clever design of the Yeti Mic, it is possible to record almost anything. It is perfect for vocals and musical instruments, podcasts and voiceovers as well as interviews, field recording and conference calls, so you'll be able to capture every moment.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Blue Microphones Yeti USB Microphone - Silver 2032RENEWED
Blue Microphones Yeti USB Microphone - Silver, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Blue Microphones Logitech Yeti - 10-Year Anniversary Edition - Microphone - USB - Silver
5099206084094 Connectivity technology: usb
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Blue Microphones Logitech Yeti - 10-Year Anniversary Edition - USB - Silver 2032RENEWED
Blue Microphones Logitech Yeti - 10-Year Anniversary Edition - USB - Silver, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:120 mm
Dimensions:L295 cm
Weight:550 g
Specifications
Frequency Range:15 Hz - 22,000 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Blue Microphones Yeti
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blue Microphones

Blue Microphones Tiki
£28.90
Blue Microphones TikiCompare 2 Prices
Blue Microphones Dragonfly
£479.99
Blue Microphones DragonflyCompare 3 Prices
Blue Microphones Baby Bottle
£125.00
Blue Microphones Baby BottleCompare 1 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight Blue
£99.99
Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight BlueCompare 3 Prices
Blue Microphones Spark SL
£99.90
Blue Microphones Spark SLCompare 3 Prices
Blue Ember
£43.88
Blue EmberCompare 1 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti Nano
£84.99
Blue Microphones Yeti NanoCompare 5 Prices
Blue Microphones Snowball iCE
£29.95
Blue Microphones Snowball iCECompare 5 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti Blackout
£88.62
Blue Microphones Yeti BlackoutCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shure MV5
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sontronics Solo
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Beta 58A
£101.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Behringer BC1200
£98.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
IMG StageLine DRUM-40 SET
£98.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure SM7dB
£102.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio Solaris
£96.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXL 990
£96.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rode M3
£95.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie EM-Carbon
£113.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Microphones Yeti
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
AD360 (UK - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel