Blue Microphones Dragonfly

Price History
• Microphone
• Polar Pattern: Ball, Kidney
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 50 Ω
• Dimensions: L165 cm x W60 mm
• Weight: 630 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blue Microphones Dragonfly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ThatCable Tiffany Glass Hanging Ceiling Pendant Light Blue Dragonfly 3 Lamp Shade i00110 Adjustable-Deco-Dark-Traditional-Bronze-Red-LED
Tiffany Glass Hanging Ceiling Pendant Light Blue Dragonfly 3 Lamp Shade i00110, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Loops Tiffany Glass Hanging Ceiling Pendant Light Blue Dragonfly 3 Lamp Shade i00110 Adjustable-Deco-Dark-Traditional-Bronze-Red-LED
Tiffany Glass Hanging Ceiling Pendant Light -Blue Dragonfly- 3 Lamp Shade-i00110 Technical Specification: A stunning large 3 light pendant with...
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Loops Tiffany Glass Hanging Ceiling Pendant Light Blue Dragonfly 3 Lamp Shade i00110 in Clear M5056199865680
Tiffany Glass Hanging Ceiling Pendant Light -Blue Dragonfly- 3 Lamp Shade-i00110Technical Specification : A stunning large 3 light pendant with the iconic Tiffany Dragonfly design in a vivid blues with multi coloured glass beading. Teamed with a dark bronze effect fitting. Dimmable and compatible with LED lamps. Dimmable. Dimmable. Tiffany glass and dark bronze finish with highlights. Constructed from glass and steel. Bulb Description: 3 x 60W E27 GLS. 700 Lumens per Product. Bulb Not Included. Glass and steel WEIGHT: 4.482 SIZE: 545-1380mm adjustable drop x 500mm diameter IP20-This type of fitting offers no protection against liquids. It is suitable for use in the kitchen and around the home with the exclusion of bathrooms and toilets. You should not use this type of fitting outside the home. i00110 | Loops Tiffany Glass Hanging Ceiling Pendant Light Blue Dragonfly 3 Lamp Shade i00110 in Clear
prodImage
£503.99
Shipping: Free
Tiffany Table Light Floor Bronze Dragonfly Blue 2 Dark Interiors 1900 64069
Tiffany Table Light Floor Bronze Dragonfly Blue 2 Dark Interiors 1900 64069, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps
prodImage
£593.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L165 cm x W60 mm
Weight:630 g
Polar Pattern
Ball, Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:50 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Blue Microphones Dragonfly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blue Microphones

Blue Microphones Baby Bottle
£125.00
Blue Microphones Baby BottleCompare 1 Prices
Blue Microphones Tiki
£28.90
Blue Microphones TikiCompare 2 Prices
Blue Microphones Spark SL
£99.90
Blue Microphones Spark SLCompare 3 Prices
Blue Ember
£43.87
Blue EmberCompare 1 Prices
Blue Microphones Snowball iCE
£29.95
Blue Microphones Snowball iCECompare 6 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti Nano
£84.99
Blue Microphones Yeti NanoCompare 5 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti
£99.99
Blue Microphones YetiCompare 7 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight Blue
£99.99
Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight BlueCompare 3 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti Blackout
£88.65
Blue Microphones Yeti BlackoutCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shure PGADRUMKIT 6
£474.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode NT55-MP
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode NTG-3
£495.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice RE20
£591.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blue Microphones Dragonfly
loopsdirect
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£503.99
Shipping: Free
mygreenlighting12
prodImage
£593.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel