Blue Microphones Yeti Blackout

Manufacturer: Blue Microphones
Blue Microphones Yeti Blackout
from £75.00to £120.004 offersManufacturer: Blue Microphones
• Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Microphone Technology: Condenser
• Polar Pattern: Ball, Eight, Kidney
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Dimensions: W125 mm x D295 mm
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blue Microphones Yeti Blackout
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Blue Microphones

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blue Microphone Yeti 988000100
Blue Microphone Yeti, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech for Creators Blue Yeti USB Microphone for Recording, Streaming, Gaming, Podcasting on PC and Mac, Condenser Mic for Laptop or Computer with Blue VO!CE Effects, Adjustable Stand - Black B00N1YPXW2
Custom three-capsule array: This professional microphone produces clear, powerful, broadcast-quality sound for YouTube videos, Twitch streaming, podcasting, Zoom meetings, music recording and more Blue VO!CE software: Elevate your streamings and recordings with clear broadcast vocal sound and entertain your audience with enhanced effects, advanced modulation and HD audio samples Four pickup patterns: Flexible cardioid, omni, bidirectional, and stereo pickup patterns allow you to record in ways that would normally require multiple mics, for vocals, instruments and podcasts Onboard audio controls: Headphone volume, pattern selection, instant mute, and mic gain put you in charge of every level of the audio recording and streaming process Positionable design: Pivot the mic in relation to the sound source to optimise your sound quality thanks to the adjustable desktop stand and track your voice in real time with no-latency monitoring Plug 'n Play: Set up the computer mic in seconds with the included desktop stand or connect directly to a mic stand or boom arm and instantly start recording and streaming on Mac or PC
prodImage
£119.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech for Creators Blue Yeti USB Microphone for Recording, Streaming, Gaming, Podcasting on PC and Mac, Condenser Mic for Laptop or Computer with Blue VO!CE Effects, Adjustable Stand - Black Logitech Blue yeti - 4070
Custom three-capsule array: This professional microphone produces clear, powerful, broadcast-quality sound for YouTube videos, Twitch streaming, podcasting, Zoom meetings, music recording and more Blue VO!CE software: Elevate your streamings and recordings with clear broadcast vocal sound and entertain your audience with enhanced effects, advanced modulation and HD audio samples Four pickup patterns: Flexible cardioid, omni, bidirectional, and stereo pickup patterns allow you to record in ways that would normally require multiple mics, for vocals, instruments and podcasts Onboard audio controls: Headphone volume, pattern selection, instant mute, and mic gain put you in charge of every level of the audio recording and streaming process Positionable design: Pivot the mic in relation to the sound source to optimise your sound quality thanks to the adjustable desktop stand and track your voice in real time with no-latency monitoring Plug 'n Play: Set up the computer mic in seconds with the included desktop stand or connect directly to a mic stand or boom arm and instantly start recording and streaming on Mac or PC
prodImage
£119.97
Shipping: Free
Blue Yeti USB Mic for Recording & Streaming on PC and Mac, 3 Condenser Capsules, 4 Pickup Patterns, Headphone Output and Volume Control
Custom three-capsule array: produces clear, powerful, broadcast-quality sound for YouTube, game streaming, podcasting, Skype calls and music Four...
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x D295 mm
Weight:1.6 kg
Microphone Technology
Condenser
Polar Pattern
Ball, Eight, Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Blue Microphones Yeti Blackout
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Blue Microphones

Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight Blue
£89.92
Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight BlueCompare 5 Prices
Blue Microphones Tiki
£29.90
Blue Microphones TikiCompare 1 Prices
Blue Microphones Dragonfly
£479.99
Blue Microphones DragonflyCompare 3 Prices
Blue Microphones Spark SL
£99.90
Blue Microphones Spark SLCompare 6 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti
£99.99
Blue Microphones YetiCompare 3 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti Nano
£74.99
Blue Microphones Yeti NanoCompare 5 Prices
Blue Ember
£44.73
Blue EmberCompare 2 Prices
Blue Microphones Snowball iCE
£39.99
Blue Microphones Snowball iCECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mackie Chromium
£75.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure PGA48-XLR
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JTS CM-502WT
£77.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode M1
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marantz MPM-1000
£71.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode M2
£93.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
JTS CM-502
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JTS NX-8.8
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 240 PRO
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Icon Pro Audio M5
£70.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Microphones Yeti Blackout
ubteultd
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel