Vonyx MEG065

Price History
• Megaphone
• Recording and siren function
• Integrated charger
• Rated power: 65 W
• Range: 1.2 km
• Wireless: Yes
• Connections: AUX input, USB
• Diameter: 230 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx MEG065
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vexus Vonyx MEG065 65W Megaphone Loudhailer with Microphone - Portable Bullhorn 952.018
Vonyx MEG065 65W Megaphone Loudhailer with Microphone - Portable Bullhorn, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Vexus Vonyx MEG065 65W Megaphone Loudhailer with Microphone - Powerful Sound!
Vonyx MEG065 65W Megaphone Loudhailer with Microphone - Powerful Sound!, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx MEG065 Megaphone Loudhailer Announcement Speaker with Siren & Microphone
Vonyx MEG065 Megaphone Loudhailer Announcement Speaker with Siren & Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx MEG065 65W Megaphone Loudhailer with Microphone & USB/SD
Vonyx MEG065 65W Megaphone Loudhailer with Microphone & USB/SD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / MEG065
Vonyx Portable Megaphone Handheld Loud Hailer with Rechargeable Battery - MEG065
Portable Megaphone Handheld Loud Hailer with Rechargeable Battery - MEG065, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx MEG065 65W Megaphone with Microphone - Loudhailer Bullhorn Speaker MEG056
Vonyx MEG065 65W Megaphone with Microphone - Loudhailer Bullhorn Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
SD slot
Additional information
Recording and siren function
Integrated charger
Rated power: 65 W
Range: 1.2 km
Connections
AUX input, USB
Dimensions
Diameter:230 mm
Dimensions:L345 Millimetre
Weight:1.6 kg
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx MEG065
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SE Electronics V7 switch
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 240 PRO
£82.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JTS NX-8.8
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG Lyra
£77.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
JTS CM-502WT
£77.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer B-1
£84.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode Lavalier II
£83.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beyerdynamic M 70 PRO X
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sontronics Solo
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Microphones Yeti Nano
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vonyx MEG065
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
disco_supplies
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / MEG065
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel