Beyerdynamic M 70 PRO X

Manufacturer: Beyerdynamic
Beyerdynamic M 70 PRO X
from £75.00to £219.604 offersManufacturer: Beyerdynamic
• Microphone
• Wireless: No
• Connections: XLR
• Microphone Technology: Dynamic
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 25 Hz - 18 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 350 Ω
• Diameter: 52 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic M 70 PRO X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Beyerdynamic

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beyerdynamic M 70 PRO X Dynamic broadcast microphone for streaming and podcasting with XLR connector incl. pop filter and shock mount 718351
Speech-optimised broadcast sound with tuned proximity effect and extended upper frequency range Flexible application possibilities, thanks to the cardioid polar pattern and easy handling - even in demanding acoustic environments. Robust and weight optimised design for use on any stand or microphone arm. Extensive scope of delivery including supplied microphone spider and pop filter. Sustainable and durable thanks to the use of high-quality materials, as well as the replaceability of components
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic M 70 PRO X Dynamic Broadcast Microphone for Streaming/Podcasting 718351
beyerdynamic M 70 PRO X Dynamic Broadcast Microphone for Streaming/Podcasting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£75.00
£79.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £75.00 / Unit
Beyerdynamic M 70 PRO X - dynamic microphone, lectern
BeyerdynamicM70PROX-dynamicmicrophone,lectern
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Beyerdynamic - M70 Pro X, Dynamic Broadcast Microphone with Shockmount, Integrat 718351
Beyerdynamic - M70 Pro X, Dynamic Broadcast Microphone with Shockmount, Integrat, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£219.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Diameter:52 mm
Dimensions:L185 Millimetre
Weight:320 g
Microphone Technology
Dynamic
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:25 Hz - 18 kHz
Nominal Impedance:350 Ω
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic M 70 PRO X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Blue Microphones Yeti Blackout
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blue Microphones Yeti Nano
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zoom ZDM-1
£64.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marantz MPM-1000
£71.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
ESI cosMik 10
£60.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure SM57
£78.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
JTS CM-502
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor PDM-302
£91.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JTS NX-8.8
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Icon Pro Audio M5
£70.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic M 70 PRO X
POLAR AUDIO
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
polar_audio
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £4.99
Base price: £75.00 / Unit
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£219.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel