Rode Lavalier II

Manufacturer: Rode
Rode Lavalier II
from £89.00to £109.004 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Lavalier microphone
• Wireless: No
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 2,000 Ω
• Cable Length: 1.2 m
• Weight: 9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode Lavalier II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rode

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rode Lavalier II Clip-On Microphone for Broadcast Filmmaking Content Creation LAVALIERII
Rode Lavalier II Clip-On Microphone for Broadcast Filmmaking Content Creation, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Rode Lavalier II - Black LAVALIERII
Low-profile Lavalier Microphone
prodImage
£104.40
Shipping: Free
Rode RDE Lavalier II Premium Ultra-low-profile LavalierLapel Microphone for Broadca LAVALIER-II
RDE Lavalier II Premium Ultra-low-profile LavalierLapel Microphone for Broadca, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rode Lavalier II Microphone LAVALIERII
Rode Lavalier II Microphone, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Dimensions
Weight:9 g
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:2,000 Ω
Cable Length:1.2 m
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Rode Lavalier II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode PodMic
£73.99
Rode PodMicCompare 15 Prices
Rode Rodecaster Pro II
£458.00
Rode Rodecaster Pro IICompare 5 Prices
Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)
£145.00
Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)Compare 14 Prices
Rode RODEcaster Duo
£469.00
Rode RODEcaster DuoCompare 1 Prices
Rode NT1
£145.64
Rode NT1Compare 8 Prices
Rode NT1 5th Generation
£202.07
Rode NT1 5th GenerationCompare 5 Prices
Rode HS2
£233.40
Rode HS2Compare 2 Prices
Rode RODECaster Video
£849.00
Rode RODECaster VideoCompare 1 Prices
Rode Wireless ME Dual
£109.73
Rode Wireless ME DualCompare 7 Prices
Rode AI-Micro
£94.80
Rode AI-MicroCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode M1
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer B-1
£89.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom ZDM-1 Podcast Mic Pack
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight Blue
£89.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Monacor PDM-302
£91.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Chromium
£75.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics X1 A
£85.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser E 835 S
£86.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rode M2
£93.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie EM-91CU+
£82.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Lavalier II
intaaudio
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.40
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel