Blue Microphones Yeti Nano

Price History
• Microphone
• Wireless: No
• Connections: USB
• Microphone Technology: Condenser microphone
• Polar Pattern: Ball, Kidney
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Weight: 630 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blue Microphones Yeti Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YETI Nano USB Streaming Microphone - Grey, Silver/Grey 10186668
The compact design of the Blue Yeti Nano USB Streaming Microphone means it's easy to fit on your desk, and won't take up too much space while you're streaming. The stand can be easily adjusted so you'll have the angle just right to pick up your voice.A smaller size doesn't mean you need to sacrifice sound quality. It's got two mic capsules that pick up subtle details, and it supports 24-bit recording for excellent sound quality. That means whether you're streaming or making a call, everyone will be able to hear what you're saying.You can even choose a pickup pattern, making it easier to record a single voice or let everyone be heard. If you're making a call, plug in your headphones to hear your voice in real-time, and tap the instant mute to cut out anything you don't want people to hear.The Blue Sherpa companion app lets you finely adjust sound levels, including gain and sample rates.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Blue Yeti Nano Premium USB Microphone - Shadow Grey
Legendary Blue broadcast sound: Yeti Nano features 2 custom mic capsules to give your voice exceptional presence and detail for professional-level...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech for Creators Blue Yeti Nano Premium USB Mic for Recording, Streaming, Gaming, Podcasting on PC and Mac, Condenser Microphone with Blue VO!CE Effects, No-Latency Monitoring - Black B07W5JK3M6
Legendary Blue broadcast sound: Yeti Nano features 2 custom mic capsules to give your voice exceptional presence and detail for professional-level recording and streaming Blue VO!CE software: Elevate your streamings and recordings with clear broadcast vocal sound and entertain your audience with enhanced effects, advanced modulation and HD audio samples Multiple pickup patterns: Cardioid and omnidirectional pickup patterns are optimal for pro recording and streaming, Zoom meetings, Twitch gaming, podcasting, YouTube videos, voice-overs and more No-latency monitoring: Monitor your audio recordings with precision, thanks to the onboard headphone output and volume control, ensuring great sound every time Compact footprint and aesthetic: Yeti Nano USB microphone fits on any desktop and looks great on camera, simply plug 'n play on your Mac or PC and start recording instantly Onboard controls: Quickly adjust headphone volume, mic mute and pickup pattern so you can focus on your performance and connect directly to your computer or laptop via the included USB cable
prodImage
£99.38
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Blue Yeti Nano USB Mic 294843
Yeti Nano is a premium USB microphone designed for broadcast-quality podcasting YouTube productions game streaming Skype calls and voice over work. Inspired by the #1-selling Blue Yeti microphone Yeti Nano features 24-bit sound quality a compact design and plug n play operation for instant streaming with your Mac or PC. The premium finish looks great on camera and on any desktop. With a no-latency headphone output and controls for headphone volume mic mute and pickup pattern Yeti Nano is the essential mic for todays broadcasters.
prodImage
£119.66
Shipping: Free
Blue Yeti Nano Premium USB Mic for Recording, Streaming, Gaming, Podcasting on PC and Mac, Condenser Microphone with Blue VO!CE Effects, Cardioid and
Blue Yeti Nano Premium USB Mic for Recording, Streaming, Gaming, Podcasting on PC and Mac, Condenser Microphone with Blue VO!CE Effects, Cardioid...
prodImage
£121.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB
Dimensions
Weight:630 g
Microphone Technology
Condenser microphone
Polar Pattern
Ball, Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Blue Microphones Yeti Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blue Microphones

Blue Microphones Baby Bottle
£125.00
Blue Microphones Baby BottleCompare 1 Prices
Blue Microphones Tiki
£28.90
Blue Microphones TikiCompare 2 Prices
Blue Microphones Spark SL
£99.90
Blue Microphones Spark SLCompare 3 Prices
Blue Ember
£43.87
Blue EmberCompare 1 Prices
Blue Microphones Snowball iCE
£29.95
Blue Microphones Snowball iCECompare 6 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight Blue
£99.99
Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight BlueCompare 3 Prices
Blue Microphones Dragonfly
£479.99
Blue Microphones DragonflyCompare 4 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti
£99.99
Blue Microphones YetiCompare 7 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti Blackout
£88.65
Blue Microphones Yeti BlackoutCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Behringer B-1
£84.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode Lavalier II
£83.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
AKG P170
£88.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vonyx MEG065
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JTS NX-8.8
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics V7 switch
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG Lyra
£78.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
JTS CM-502WT
£77.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Chromium
£75.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic M 70 PRO X
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blue Microphones Yeti Nano
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel