Blue Microphones Snowball iCE

Price History
• Microphone
• Operating system: Windows 7, Vista, XP Home Edition, XP Professional, and Mac from OSX 10.4.6
• Wireless: No
• Connections: USB
• Microphone Technology: Condenser microphone
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 44.1 Hz
• Set Consisting of: Microphone, desktop charger, USB cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blue Microphones Snowball iCE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blue Snowball ICE USB Microphone for Recording Streaming Podcasting Gaming on PC 988-00181
Blue Snowball ICE USB Microphone for Recording Streaming Podcasting Gaming on PC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Logitech Blue Snowball iCE Plug & Play USB Microphone Streaming White 988-000181
Logitech Blue Snowball iCE Plug & Play USB Microphone Streaming White 988-000181, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Blue-Microphones Blue Microphones Snowball iCE USB Microphone - White C-1974
Blue Microphones Snowball iCE USB Microphone - White Custom condenser capsule offers crystal clear audio, desktopmic stand and USB cable Easy plug...
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech BLUE SNOWBALL ICE
BLUE SNOWBALL ICE
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Blue Snowball Ice Microphone - Black, Blue 10186666
Recording sound for your podcast, or got everyone together for aSkype call? You'll want a microphone that's easy to use. The BlueSnowball...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Blue-Microphones Blue Microphones Snowball iCE USB Microphone - Black C-8.36213E+11
Blue Microphones Snowball iCE USB Microphone - Black Improve audio quality on skype, twitch, and facetime Add crystal clear audio to recordings...
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Operating system: Windows 7, Vista, XP Home Edition, XP Professional, and Mac from OSX 10.4.6
Connections
USB
Microphone Technology
Condenser microphone
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:44.1 Hz
Set Consisting of:Microphone, desktop charger, USB cable
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Blue Microphones Snowball iCE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blue Microphones

Blue Microphones Baby Bottle
£125.00
Blue Microphones Baby BottleCompare 1 Prices
Blue Microphones Tiki
£28.90
Blue Microphones TikiCompare 2 Prices
Blue Microphones Spark SL
£99.90
Blue Microphones Spark SLCompare 3 Prices
Blue Ember
£43.87
Blue EmberCompare 1 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight Blue
£99.99
Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight BlueCompare 3 Prices
Blue Microphones Dragonfly
£479.99
Blue Microphones DragonflyCompare 4 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti Blackout
£88.62
Blue Microphones Yeti BlackoutCompare 5 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti Nano
£84.99
Blue Microphones Yeti NanoCompare 5 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti
£99.99
Blue Microphones YetiCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Presonus M7
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mackie EM-USB
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marantz MPM-1000U
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer B 906
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus ME-52W
£24.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samson Meteor Mic
£33.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer SB 78A
£33.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vonyx DM825
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omnitronic M-22 USB
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Microphones Snowball iCE
keire10
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
dant2701
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel