Samson Meteor Mic

Price History
• Microphone
• Connection via USB
• Plug'n'Play support
• Microphone mute switch
• Polar Pattern: Ball
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samson Meteor Mic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAMSON Meteor USB Microphone - Chrome GB-16IP-8X3A
Branded Product Weight: 0.658 UK Safetfy Spec Made in China Pack of 1
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
Samson Meteor Mic - Portable USB Studio Condenser Microphone - Chrome, SAMTR
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Samson Meteor USB Studio Cardioid Microphone - Titanium Black SREX-ESALE-APC-B00FQE337M
Large (25mm) diaphragm condenser for rich audio recording Cardioid pickup pattern Smooth, flat frequency response of 20hz-20khz Cd quality, 16-bit, 44.1/48khz resolution Fold-back leg design provides optimal mic positioning
prodImage
£58.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connection via USB
Plug'n'Play support
Microphone mute switch
Polar Pattern
Ball
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Samson Meteor Mic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samson

Samson XPD2 Headset
£110.21
Samson XPD2 HeadsetCompare 1 Prices
Samson MD2 Pro
£95.57
Samson MD2 ProCompare 7 Prices
Samson CO1
£26.99
Samson CO1Compare 1 Prices
Samson C01-U Pro
£50.09
Samson C01-U ProCompare 5 Prices
Samson Go Mic Mobile Transmitter
£55.23
Samson Go Mic Mobile TransmitterCompare 1 Prices
Samson Go Mic
£39.00
Samson Go MicCompare 2 Prices
Samson C15 CL
£42.99
Samson C15 CLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Behringer SB 78A
£33.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer B 906
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie EM-USB
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JTS TM-929
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marantz MPM-1000U
£36.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer Studio Condenser Microphone C-1
£38.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blue Microphones Snowball iCE
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Presonus M7
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
CAD Audio U49
£39.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATR4750-USB
£39.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samson Meteor Mic
HubzStore Limited
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
e-saleCambridge
prodImage
£58.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel