Behringer Studio Condenser Microphone C-1

Manufacturer: Behringer
Behringer Studio Condenser Microphone C-1
from £45.994 offersManufacturer: BehringerPrice History
• Studio Microphone
• Microphone Technology: Large-diaphragm condenser microphone
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
Show all product details
Best Prices
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / g
Manufacturer:
Behringer

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Behringer C-1 Professional Studio Condenser Microphone ZB155
Behringer C-1 Professional Studio Condenser Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Durable C-1 Studio Condenser Mic with Swivel Stand - Perfect for Musicians
Durable C-1 Studio Condenser Mic with Swivel Stand - Perfect for Musicians, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / g
Behringer C-1 Studio Condenser Microphone
Behringer C-1 Studio Condenser Microphone Professional large-diaphragm condenser microphone for unsurpassed audio quality Ideal as main and support...
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
Behringer c-1 Medium-diaphragm condenser Microphone
...
prodImage
£100.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Microphone Technology
Large-diaphragm condenser microphone
Polar Pattern
Kidney

Price History

1M 3M
Behringer Studio Condenser Microphone C-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Behringer

Behringer UMC1820
£199.00
Behringer UMC1820Compare 1 Prices
Behringer TD-3
£111.53
Behringer TD-3Compare 3 Prices
Behringer Model D
£300.00
Behringer Model DCompare 3 Prices
Behringer Edge
£169.00
Behringer EdgeCompare 1 Prices
Behringer Xenyx X1222USB
£313.21
Behringer Xenyx X1222USBCompare 1 Prices
Behringer UMC22
£38.27
Behringer UMC22Compare 7 Prices
Behringer Xenyx X1204USB
£239.14
Behringer Xenyx X1204USBCompare 2 Prices
Behringer EQ700
£30.17
Behringer EQ700Compare 2 Prices
Behringer X-Touch Compact
£375.47
Behringer X-Touch CompactCompare 1 Prices
Behringer Xenyx 802s
£108.98
Behringer Xenyx 802sCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samson Go Mic
£47.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode M3
£49.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blue Ember
£44.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samson C01-U Pro
£44.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
AKG P 3 S
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus ME-51S
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Microphones Snowball iCE
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rode Lavalier GO
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
CAD Audio U49
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure SM58
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer Studio Condenser Microphone C-1
selltwohannah
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
vladimirovale-12
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / g
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel