Behringer SB 78A

Price History
• Microphone
• Connections: XLR
• Microphone Technology: Condenser microphone
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 16 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 200 Ω
• Weight: 240 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Behringer SB 78A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Behringer Usa Behringer SB 78A Condenser Cardioid Microphone
Behringer SB 78A Condenser Cardioid Microphone
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
Behringer SB 78A Condenser Cardioid Microphone
Behringer SB 78A Condenser Cardioid Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£35.82
Shipping: Free
Behringer SB 78A Condenser Cardioid Microphone & Stagg SMC10 CRD 10 m XLR to XLR Microphone Cable - Red
Behringer SB 78A Condenser Cardioid Microphone & Stagg SMC10 CRD 10 m XLR to XLR Microphone Cable - Red Product 1: Condenser cardioid microphone...
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Weight:240 g
Microphone Technology
Condenser microphone
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 16 kHz
Nominal Impedance:200 Ω

Price History

1M
Behringer SB 78A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Behringer

Behringer UMC1820
£199.00
Behringer UMC1820Compare 1 Prices
Behringer UCA222
£54.03
Behringer UCA222Compare 1 Prices
Behringer Edge
£169.00
Behringer EdgeCompare 1 Prices
Behringer U-Phoria UMC404HD
£129.00
Behringer U-Phoria UMC404HDCompare 1 Prices
Behringer UMC22
£36.76
Behringer UMC22Compare 1 Prices
Behringer Xenyx 1204USB
£234.98
Behringer Xenyx 1204USBCompare 1 Prices
Behringer RD-78
£163.76
Behringer RD-78Compare 3 Prices
Behringer Xenyx X1204USB
£239.14
Behringer Xenyx X1204USBCompare 1 Prices
Behringer Xenyx 802s
£98.95
Behringer Xenyx 802sCompare 2 Prices
Behringer NX4-6000
£719.98
Behringer NX4-6000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samson Meteor Mic
£33.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
JTS TM-929
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer B 906
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marantz MPM-1000U
£36.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie EM-USB
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATR4750-USB
£39.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Microphones Snowball iCE
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Presonus M7
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer Studio Condenser Microphone C-1
£38.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blue Microphones Tiki
£28.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer SB 78A
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
ajscomputers
prodImage
£35.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel