Behringer UMC22

Manufacturer: Behringer
Behringer UMC22
from £38.27to £58.997 offersManufacturer: Behringer
• Audio Interface
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), Headphones, Microphone, USB, XLR
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 96 kHz
• Weight: 470 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Behringer UMC22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Behringer UMC22 Audiophile 2x2, 48 kHz USB Audio Interface with Midas Mic Preamplifier for Recording Microphones and Instruments
The UMC22 offers an ultra-compact design with professional-grade audio quality, featuring Midas-designed mic preamps and 48 kHz resolution Totally compatible with popular recording software like Avid Pro Tools, Ableton Live, and Steinberg Cubase, enabling seamless workflow Provides direct monitoring, XLR/TRS inputs, and an additional ¼" instrument input for versatile studio setup options Equipped with Midas-designed mic preamps, known for their award-winning sound quality in live and studio environments Simple plug-and-play functionality with USB power and multiple output options for easy connection to studio monitors
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: Free
Behringer UMC22 Audiophile 2X2, 48 Khz USB Audio Interface with Midas Mic Preamp
Behringer UMC22 Audiophile 2X2, 48 Khz USB Audio Interface with Midas Mic Preamp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Behringer UMC22 Audiophile 2X2, 48 Khz USB Audio Interface with Midas Mic Preamp
Behringer UMC22 Audiophile 2X2, 48 Khz USB Audio Interface with Midas Mic Preamp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£44.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Behringer UMC22 Audiophile 2x2, 48 kHz USB Audio Interface with Midas Mic
Behringer UMC22 Audiophile 2x2, 48 kHz USB Audio Interface with Midas Mic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£45.21
Shipping: Free
Behringer UMC22 Computer Audio Interface ZB791
Behringer UMC22 Computer Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Audiophile 2x2 USB Audio Interface with Midas Mic Preamplifier - 48 kHz Quality
Audiophile 2x2 USB Audio Interface with Midas Mic Preamplifier - 48 kHz Quality, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Audiophile 2x2, 48 kHz USB Audio Interface with Midas Mic Preamplifier for Re...
Audiophile 2x2, 48 kHz USB Audio Interface with Midas Mic Preamplifier for Re..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), Headphones, Microphone, USB, XLR
Dimensions
Weight:470 g
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:96 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Behringer UMC22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Behringer

Behringer TD-3
£111.53
Behringer TD-3Compare 3 Prices
Behringer Model D
£300.00
Behringer Model DCompare 3 Prices
Behringer Edge
£169.00
Behringer EdgeCompare 1 Prices
Behringer Xenyx X1222USB
£313.21
Behringer Xenyx X1222USBCompare 1 Prices
Behringer ECM8000
£27.58
Behringer ECM8000Compare 12 Prices
Behringer Xenyx X1204USB
£239.14
Behringer Xenyx X1204USBCompare 2 Prices
Behringer EQ700
£30.17
Behringer EQ700Compare 2 Prices
Behringer X-Touch Compact
£375.47
Behringer X-Touch CompactCompare 1 Prices
Behringer Xenyx 802s
£108.98
Behringer Xenyx 802sCompare 1 Prices
Behringer UMC204HD
£86.67
Behringer UMC204HDCompare 4 Prices
Behringer UMC22
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: Free
glow.aura
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
swift_traders
prodImage
£44.08
Shipping: Free
aaingsuppliesltd
prodImage
£45.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel