Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Anniversary Edition

Manufacturer: Focusrite
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Anniversary Edition
from £219.991 offerManufacturer: Focusrite
• External sound card with USB-C connection
• Phantom power +48 V and microphone preamplifier
• 2 channels with 2× 6.3 mm jack and 2× XLR inputs
• Compact design with dimensions 220 × 170 × 70 mm
• Weight 800 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Anniversary Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 (G4) 40th Anniversary Edition - LIMITED EDITION MOSC0033SE
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 (G4) 40th Anniversary Edition - LIMITED EDITION, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External sound card with USB-C connection
Phantom power +48 V and microphone preamplifier
2 channels with 2× 6.3 mm jack and 2× XLR inputs
Compact design with dimensions 220 × 170 × 70 mm
Weight 800 g

Price History

1M 3M
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Anniversary Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focusrite

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen
£189.00
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th GenCompare 4 Prices
Focusrite Clarett OctoPre
£701.04
Focusrite Clarett OctoPreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen
£136.99
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th GenCompare 7 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
£285.18
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
£260.28
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th GenCompare 4 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 Pre
£391.38
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 PreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 3rd Gen
£569.99
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 3rd GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 Pre
£581.28
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 PreCompare 3 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett OctoPre Dynamic
£615.18
Focusrite Scarlett OctoPre DynamicCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iConnectivity mioXM
£217.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt Connect 6
£225.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reloop Flux Go
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Audio Volt 2
£172.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Pro Duo I/O
£205.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Quantum ES 4
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Polar 4
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tascam US-4x4HR
£242.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha AG06 MK2
£195.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motu M2
£187.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Anniversary Edition
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel