Presonus Revelator io44

Manufacturer: Presonus
Presonus Revelator io44
from £76.87to £117.903 offersManufacturer: Presonus
• Flexible connectivity options for XLR microphones, DJ mixers, guitar, and gaming headsets
• Fully customizable audio processing for every analog input
• Balanced main outputs for speakers and high-level headphone output
• Built-in audio effects with professionally crafted presets
• Compatible with USB-C, including recording software and Studio Magic software bundle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Presonus Revelator io44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PreSonus Revelator io44, USB-C, Audio Interface, For Music Production And Streaming With Built-in Mixer And Easy-to-use Effects Presets Plus Studio One DAW Recording Software B09QSSXDHP
Ultra-compact: Versatile USB-C audio interface for recording, music production, and streaming with professional sound quality Professional sound made easy: Professionally crafted Presets make you sound like a pro with a single click. You can also create your own custom presets to share, save, or produce on the go Onboard processing: Effects processing lets you polish your sound with reverb, compression, EQ, and fantastic Voice FX — all built into Revelator io44 Customizable mixes: Integrated mixer lets you blend audio from up to three applications at once Recording Software included: Complete recording solution featuring Studio One Artist DAW recording software and Studio Magic software bundle including music tutorials, tons of sound samples and virtual instruments (over 1,000 value) Four flexible inputs at once: Connect nearly anything: mics, guitars, headsets, and stereo sources like DJ mixers Bus-Powered: Revelator io44 is powered by your connected USB-C device so no need for an additional power supply – works great with both Apple and Android devices Professional XMAX-L Mic Preamp: Your microphone will sound its best thanks to this custom low-noise, high-headroom design with 50 dB of adjustable gain and switchable 48V phantom power for professional XLR condenser mics
prodImage
£76.87
£85.28
Shipping: £8.41
with shipping: £8.41
PreSonus Revelator io44 USB-C Audio Interface With Mixer & Studio One Software REVELATOR-IO44
PreSonus Revelator io44 USB-C Audio Interface With Mixer & Studio One Software, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
PreSonus Revelator io44 Ultracompact 4x2 USB Type-C Audio Interface - Perfect Fo 2777700303
PreSonus Revelator io44 Ultracompact 4x2 USB Type-C Audio Interface - Perfect Fo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£117.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flexible connectivity options for XLR microphones, DJ mixers, guitar, and gaming headsets
Fully customizable audio processing for every analog input
Balanced main outputs for speakers and high-level headphone output
Built-in audio effects with professionally crafted presets
Compatible with USB-C, including recording software and Studio Magic software bundle

Price History

1M 3M
Presonus Revelator io44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Presonus

Presonus FaderPort V2
£162.93
Presonus FaderPort V2Compare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive 16.0.2 USB
£881.88
Presonus StudioLive 16.0.2 USBCompare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive 32R III
£1,523.04
Presonus StudioLive 32R IIICompare 1 Prices
Presonus Quantum HD 2
£401.29
Presonus Quantum HD 2Compare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive 24R III
£1,279.02
Presonus StudioLive 24R IIICompare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive AR12c
£470.10
Presonus StudioLive AR12cCompare 1 Prices
Presonus PX-1
£119.99
Presonus PX-1Compare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive 32SC
£2,005.32
Presonus StudioLive 32SCCompare 2 Prices
Presonus HP60
£270.48
Presonus HP60Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Presonus AudioBox GO
£81.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 1
£83.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Link I/O
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zoom AMS-22
£89.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI U24 XL
£86.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Stream
£86.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer UMC204HD
£86.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
ESI Maya44 USB+
£88.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audient EVO 4
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ESI Neva Duo
£74.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Revelator io44
Amazon US
prodImage
£76.87
Shipping: £8.41
intaaudio
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£117.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel