Behringer UMC202HD

Price History
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, USB, XLR
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Behringer UMC202HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Behringer UMC202HD Audiophile 2x2, 24-Bit/192 kHz USB Audio Interface with Midas Mic Preamplifiers | For Recording Microphones and Instruments
STUDIO IN A BLACK BOX: When it's time to make recording history on your Mac or Windows computer, plug in microphones, instruments or line level...
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
Behringer UMC202HD Audiophile 2x2, 24-Bit/192 kHz USB Audio Interface
Behringer UMC202HD Audiophile 2x2, 24-Bit/192 kHz USB Audio Interface with Midas Mic Preamplifiers | For Recording Microphones and Instruments...
prodImage
£77.65
£81.24
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Behringer U-PHORIA UMC202HD 24 Bit/192 kHz USB Audio Interface ZB864
Behringer U-PHORIA UMC202HD 24 Bit/192 kHz USB Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, USB, XLR
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:192 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Behringer UMC202HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Behringer

Behringer XM8500
£40.00
Behringer XM8500Compare 1 Prices
Behringer UCA222
£54.03
Behringer UCA222Compare 1 Prices
Behringer Edge
£169.00
Behringer EdgeCompare 1 Prices
Behringer U-Phoria UMC404HD
£129.00
Behringer U-Phoria UMC404HDCompare 1 Prices
Behringer UMC22
£36.76
Behringer UMC22Compare 1 Prices
Behringer Xenyx 1204USB
£234.98
Behringer Xenyx 1204USBCompare 1 Prices
Behringer RD-78
£163.76
Behringer RD-78Compare 3 Prices
Behringer Xenyx X1204USB
£239.14
Behringer Xenyx X1204USBCompare 1 Prices
Behringer Xenyx 802s
£98.95
Behringer Xenyx 802sCompare 2 Prices
Behringer NX4-6000
£719.98
Behringer NX4-6000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative Live! Audio A3
£73.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
CME WIDI Uhost
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio M-Track Duo
£55.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2
£58.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
ESI Maya22 USB
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Revelator io44
£73.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 1
£83.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
ESI Neva Duo
£73.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer UMC202HD
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.65
Shipping: £3.59
selltwotravel
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel