M-Audio M-Track Duo

Manufacturer: M-Audio
M-Audio M-Track Duo
from £51.99to £85.5011 offersManufacturer: M-Audio
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, USB, XLR
• Audio Analogue Converter: 16 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 48 kHz
• Number of Channels: 2
• Phantom Power: Yes
• Dimensions: W191 mm x H55 mm x D111 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
M-Audio M-Track Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
M-AUDIO M-Track Duo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting
M-AUDIO M-Track Duo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
M-AUDIO M-Track Duo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting
M-AUDIO M-Track Duo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
M-AUDIO M-Track Duo USB Audio interface Crystal preamplifier 16 bit 48 kHz Black
M-AUDIOM-TrackDuoUSBAudiointerfaceCrystalpreamplifier16bit48kHzBlack
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
M-AUDIO M-Track Duo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting with Dual XLR, Line and DI Inputs, plus a Software Suite Included
M-AUDIO M-Track Duo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting with Dual XLR, Line and DI Inputs, plus a Software Suite Included...
prodImage
£77.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
M-Audio M-Track Duo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting
M-Track Duo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
M-Audio M-Track Duo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming & Podcasting
M-Track Duo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming & Podcasting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
M-AUDIO M-Track Duo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting
M-AUDIO M-Track Duo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£56.47
Shipping: Free
M-Audio M-Track Duo - USB Audio Interface 48kHz, 2 XLR, - black
M-Audio M-Track Duo - USB Audio Interface 48kHz, 2 XLR, - black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£59.42
Shipping: Free
M-Audio M-Track Duo - USB Audio Interface 48kHz, 2 XLR, - black
M-Audio M-Track Duo - USB Audio Interface 48kHz, 2 XLR, - black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Portable M-Track Duo USB Audio Interface for Professional Podcasts & Streaming
Portable M-Track Duo USB Audio Interface for Professional Podcasts & Streaming, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
M-Audio M-Track Duo - USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting, with Dual XLR, Line and DI Inputs, Includes Software Package
M-Audio M-Track Duo - USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting, with Dual XLR, Line and DI Inputs, Includes Software Package...
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, USB, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W191 mm x H55 mm x D111 mm
Weight:365 g
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:16 bit
Audio Digital Converter:48 kHz
Number of Channels:2
Phantom Power:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
M-Audio M-Track Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from M-Audio

M-Audio Oxygen Pro Mini
£98.99
M-Audio Oxygen Pro MiniCompare 1 Prices
M-Audio Keystation 88 Mk3
£232.99
M-Audio Keystation 88 Mk3Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Air 192|14
£410.77
M-Audio Air 192|14Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Luna
£110.00
M-Audio LunaCompare 2 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen 61
£240.99
M-Audio Oxygen 61Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Solaris
£96.95
M-Audio SolarisCompare 2 Prices
M-Audio Midisport 2x2
£55.00
M-Audio Midisport 2x2Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Black Box
£114.45
M-Audio Black BoxCompare 1 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
£187.99
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49Compare 2 Prices
M-Audio Keystation 61 MK3
£205.66
M-Audio Keystation 61 MK3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ESI U22 XT
£52.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
CME WIDI Uhost
£58.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
iConnectivity mioXC
£50.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2
£58.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Solo
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio M-Track Duo
rbe-commerce
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
bestbuysbycollins
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel