M-Audio Audiophile USB

USB Audio Interface - 24 bit/96 kHz system - Connections: 2 x analog audio inputs, 2 x analog audio outputs, S/PDIF input/output - MIDI interface
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Impeto Audio USB Printer Cable USB A to USB B DAC 4N OFC Audiophile hifi USB B to A Male Digital Audio DAC Cable, Professional USB Cord Wire 2m
IMPETO is famous for its high quality innovative products in the industry.
prodImage
£60.14
Shipping: Free
BOAACOUSTIC JIB Audiophile HiFi USB 2.0 Cable USB A to USB B Digital Audio Cable Audiophile Cable (1.5m)
Advantage: -Universal, wide compatibility -High Speed Transfer -Nylon braid -Gold-plated connectors -Good look -Long life -The quality was far...
prodImage
£75.97
Shipping: Free
Impeto Audiophile USB Printer Cable USB A to USB B DAC 4N OFC hifi USB 2.0 A-Male to B-Male Digital Audio DAC Cable, Professional USB Cord Wire 3m
prodImage
£76.78
Shipping: Free
BOAACOUSTIC JIB Audiophile HiFi USB 2.0 Cable USB A to USB B Digital Audio Cable Audiophile Cable (5m)
prodImage
£155.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
USB Audio Interface - 24 bit/96 kHz system - Connections: 2 x analog audio inputs, 2 x analog audio outputs, S/PDIF input/output - MIDI interface

More from M-Audio

M-Audio Oxygen Pro Mini
£94.80
M-Audio Oxygen Pro MiniCompare 9 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
£187.77
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49Compare 2 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen 61
£240.46
M-Audio Oxygen 61Compare 4 Prices
M-Audio Keystation Mini 32 MK3
£45.00
M-Audio Keystation Mini 32 MK3Compare 7 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
£149.99
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKVCompare 3 Prices
M-Audio Keystation 88 Mk3
£232.68
M-Audio Keystation 88 Mk3Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Air 192|14
£410.77
M-Audio Air 192|14Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Midisport 2x2
£55.00
M-Audio Midisport 2x2Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Solaris
£96.95
M-Audio SolarisCompare 3 Prices
M-Audio Black Box
£97.47
M-Audio Black BoxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CME WIDI Uhost
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2
£58.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer UMC202HD
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
ESI Maya22 USB
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
iConnectivity mioXC
£51.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio M-Track Duo
£50.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Roland UM-ONE mk2
£47.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Live! Audio A3
£73.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Presonus Revelator io44
£74.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
ESI Neva Duo
£74.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio Audiophile USB
prodImage
£60.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel