M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV

Manufacturer: M-Audio
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
from £149.99to £169.005 offersManufacturer: M-Audio
• Portable USB MIDI keyboard controller with 61 full-size velocity-sensitive keys
• Auto-mapping for DAW controls and plugin parameters
• Smart Chord and Smart Scale modes for easy chord playing and preventing wrong notes
• Arpeggiator with various adjustable settings
• 2 banks of 8 velocity-sensitive drum pads with Note Repeat function
• 8 assignable knobs and 9 assignable faders for tactile MIDI control
• Complete software production package including MPC Beats, Ableton Live Lite, 2 virtual instruments, and 5 MPC Expansion Packs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
M-Audio 61 V ? 61 Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller With Beat Pads OXYGEN61MKV
61 V ? 61 Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller With Beat Pads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
M-Audio Oxygen 61 (MKV) Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with Beat Pads, Smart OXYGEN61MKV
Oxygen 61 (MKV) Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with Beat Pads, Smart, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£157.03
Shipping: Free
M-AUDIO Oxygen 61 (MKV) Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with Beat Pads, Smart Chord, Scale Modes, Arpeggiator and Native Instruments Sound Package (N
Recording Studio Equipment Essential - MIDI controller with 61 velocity-sensitive full-size piano style keys delivers a natural response that gets...
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
M-Audio Oxygen 61 (MKV) - 61 Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with Beat Pads, S OXYGEN61MKV
M-Audio Oxygen 61 (MKV) - 61 Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with Beat Pads, S, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£163.25
Shipping: Free
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV USB Midi Controller Keyboard M-AU-OXYGEN61-MKV
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV USB Midi Controller Keyboard, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable USB MIDI keyboard controller with 61 full-size velocity-sensitive keys
Auto-mapping for DAW controls and plugin parameters
Smart Chord and Smart Scale modes for easy chord playing and preventing wrong notes
Arpeggiator with various adjustable settings
2 banks of 8 velocity-sensitive drum pads with Note Repeat function
8 assignable knobs and 9 assignable faders for tactile MIDI control
Complete software production package including MPC Beats, Ableton Live Lite, 2 virtual instruments, and 5 MPC Expansion Packs

Price History

1M 3M
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from M-Audio

M-Audio M-Track Duo
£51.99
M-Audio M-Track DuoCompare 12 Prices
M-Audio Keystation 61 MK3
£205.66
M-Audio Keystation 61 MK3Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio M-Track Solo
£50.79
M-Audio M-Track SoloCompare 3 Prices
M-Audio Keystation 88 Mk3
£232.99
M-Audio Keystation 88 Mk3Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Air 192|14
£410.77
M-Audio Air 192|14Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Luna
£110.00
M-Audio LunaCompare 2 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen 61
£240.99
M-Audio Oxygen 61Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Solaris
£96.95
M-Audio SolarisCompare 2 Prices
M-Audio Midisport 2x2
£55.00
M-Audio Midisport 2x2Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Black Box
£114.45
M-Audio Black BoxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novation Launchkey 37 MK3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3
£163.71
Compare Prices
10 offers
Akai MPK Mini IV
£116.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novation Impulse 25
£166.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 Black Edition
£168.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia KeyStep MK2
£112.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novation Launchpad X
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Akai MPK Mini Play MKIII
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
RME ARC USB
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Launchkey 25 MK3
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
95clarksonw
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
velageo.al
prodImage
£157.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
salesplaces
prodImage
£163.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel