M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49

Price History
• MIDI Controller
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 8
• Number of Keys: 49
• Display Available: Yes
• Included Software: Pro Tools First, MPC Beats, Ableton Live Lite
• 16 RGB pads
• 9 faders
• Note repeat function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
M-AUDIO Oxygen Pro 49 MIDI keyboard 49 keys USB
M-AUDIOOxygenPro49MIDIkeyboard49keysUSB
prodImage
£187.77
Shipping: Free
M-AUDIO Oxygen Pro 49 Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller With Beat Pads, OXYGENPRO49
M-AUDIO Oxygen Pro 49 Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller With Beat Pads,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (6.3 mm), Midi-Out, Pedal Connection, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W800.1 mm x H8.4 mm x D26.4 mm
Weight:4.2 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:8
Number of Keys:49
Other
Display Available:Yes
Included Software:Pro Tools First, MPC Beats, Ableton Live Lite
16 RGB pads
9 faders
Note repeat function
Smart chord / scale mode
Arpeggiator
Pitch wheels
Modulation wheels

Price History

1M 3M
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from M-Audio

M-Audio Oxygen 61
£240.50
M-Audio Oxygen 61Compare 4 Prices
M-Audio M-Track Duo HD
£111.10
M-Audio M-Track Duo HDCompare 1 Prices
M-Audio Keystation Mini 32 MK3
£45.00
M-Audio Keystation Mini 32 MK3Compare 7 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
£149.99
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKVCompare 3 Prices
M-Audio Keystation 88 Mk3
£232.70
M-Audio Keystation 88 Mk3Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Air 192|14
£410.77
M-Audio Air 192|14Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Midisport 2x2
£55.00
M-Audio Midisport 2x2Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio M-Track Duo
£55.00
M-Audio M-Track DuoCompare 9 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen 49 MKV
£154.70
M-Audio Oxygen 49 MKVCompare 3 Prices
M-Audio Solaris
£96.95
M-Audio SolarisCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novation FLkey 61
£189.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Novation Launch Control XL 3
£184.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg microKEY Air 49
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia BeatStep Pro
£230.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 61 MK3
£203.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3
£168.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Novation Launchpad X
£167.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Launchpad Pro
£208.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Native Instruments Machine Micro MK3
£218.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 Black Edition
£163.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
prodImage
£187.77
Shipping: Free
darrellsstoptradingpost
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel