Novation Launch Control XL 3

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Novation Launch Control XL 3 MIDI Control Surface (NEW) NOVLPD14
Novation Launch Control XL 3 MIDI Control Surface (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Novation Launch Control XL 3 – USB Powered, MIDI Control Surface and Mixer for DAW and Hardware Integration with 8 Faders, 24 Endless Encoders, 5-Pi
Novation Launch Control XL 3 - USB Powered, MIDI Control Surface and Mixer for DAW and Hardware Integration with 8 Faders, 24 Endless Encoders,
prodImage
£284.29
Shipping: Free
Novation Launch Control XL 3 – USB Powered, MIDI Control Surface and Mixer for D
Powerful integration with all major DAWs: Launch Control XL 3 features deep integration with Ableton Live, Logic Pro, FL Studio, Cubase, and more.
prodImage
£284.29
£287.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99

More from Novation

Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Novation Circuit TracksCompare 7 Prices
Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Novation Circuit RhythmCompare 5 Prices
Novation FLkey 37
£129.99
Novation FLkey 37Compare 6 Prices
Novation MiniNova
£399.00
Novation MiniNovaCompare 1 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£189.99
Novation FLkey 61Compare 10 Prices
Novation Launch Control 3
£126.99
Novation Launch Control 3Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3
£282.90
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3Compare 4 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation Launchkey 88
£360.61
Novation Launchkey 88Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
£187.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg microKEY Air 49
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 61 MK3
£203.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3
£168.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Novation Launchpad X
£167.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Launchpad Pro
£208.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launchkey 37 MK3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 Black Edition
£163.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Impulse 25
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Launchkey 25 MK4
£158.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Launch Control XL 3
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£284.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£284.29
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel