Novation Circuit Tracks

Price History
• Groovebox
• Number of Keys: 32
• 2 synth tracks, 2 MIDI tracks, and 4 drum tracks
• Step sequencer with 32 steps
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB
• Dimensions: W240 mm x H45 mm x D210 mm
• Weight: 780 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Circuit Tracks
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Novation Circuit Tracks Groovebox (NEW) NOVSYNTH11
Novation Circuit Tracks Groovebox (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£343.05
Shipping: Free
Novation - Circuit Tracks Standalone Groovebox, 2 Polyphonic Synth Tracks, 2 MID NOVSYNTH11
Novation - Circuit Tracks Standalone Groovebox, 2 Polyphonic Synth Tracks, 2 MID, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£343.92
Shipping: Free
Novation Circuit Tracks: Groovebox Sequencer With Synth Tracks, MIDI T
Novation Circuit Tracks: Groovebox Sequencer With Synth Tracks, MIDI Tracks And Drum Tracks Electronic Music Making Unleash your creativity and make...
prodImage
£422.12
£425.71
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Novation Circuit Tracks: Groovebox Sequencer With Synth Tracks, MIDI Tracks And Drum Tracks Electronic Music Making
prodImage
£439.71
Shipping: Free
Novation Circuit Tracks: Groovebox Sequencer With Synth Tracks, MIDI Tracks And Drum Tracks Electronic Music Making
prodImage
£439.71
£441.71
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Novation Circuit Tracks: Groovebox Sequencer With Synth Tracks, MIDI Tracks And Drum Tracks Electronic Music Making
prodImage
£457.29
£463.28
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Novation Circuit Tracks: Groovebox Sequencer With Synth Tracks, MIDI Tracks And
Unleash your creativity and make limitless music with two synth tracks, two MIDI tracks and four drum tracks. Perform expressively with...
prodImage
£474.88
£477.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W240 mm x H45 mm x D210 mm
Weight:780 g
Settings
Number of Keys:32
2 synth tracks, 2 MIDI tracks, and 4 drum tracks
Step sequencer with 32 steps
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Circuit Tracks
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation FLkey Mini
£79.99
Novation FLkey MiniCompare 6 Prices
Novation FLkey 37
£129.99
Novation FLkey 37Compare 5 Prices
Novation MiniNova
£399.00
Novation MiniNovaCompare 1 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£189.99
Novation FLkey 61Compare 10 Prices
Novation Launch Control 3
£126.99
Novation Launch Control 3Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3
£282.90
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3Compare 4 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation Launchkey 88
£360.61
Novation Launchkey 88Compare 1 Prices
Novation Launchkey 37 MK3
£159.99
Novation Launchkey 37 MK3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endorphin.es Queen of Pentacles
£343.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teenage Engineering EP-133 K.O. II 64 MB
£304.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Waldorf Blofeld
£360.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
1010music nanobox lemondrop
£367.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware Lofi-12 XT
£358.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon SuperKar+
£375.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroFreak Vocoder Edition
£305.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniBrute 2S
£395.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teenage Engineering EP-1320 Medieval
£295.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Monologue
£289.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Novation Circuit Tracks
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£343.05
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£343.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£422.12
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£439.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel