Novation Launchpad Pro MK3

Manufacturer: Novation
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3
from £272.81to £574.026 offersManufacturer: Novation
• Midi Controller
• Number of Keys: 64
• Suitable for Ableton Live as well as other music software and external hardware
• 4-track sequencer with 32 steps
• 8 custom modes with Components Editor
• Connections: MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB-C
• Dimensions: W268 mm x H18 mm x D268 mm
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3 (NEW) LAUNCHPAD-PRO-MK3
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3 (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£272.81
Shipping: Free
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3 - USB MIDI Controller for Ableton Live with 64 Veloc LAUNCHPAD-PRO-MK3
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3 - USB MIDI Controller for Ableton Live with 64 Veloc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£282.90
Shipping: Free
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3, MIDI 64-Grid Controller and Sequencer for Ableton Live, Logic Pro and Hardware, 64 Sensitive RGB Pads, Dynamic Note Playin
Our Deepest Ableton Live Integration - Quickly launch clips and scenes, access mixer, device and transport controls, and quantise, duplicate and...
prodImage
£310.99
Shipping: Free
Novation Launchpad Pro (MK3) MIDI 64-mesh controller and sequencer for Ableton Live and Logic Pro, hardware with 64 sensitive RGB pads, dynamic note
Novation Launchpad Pro (MK3) MIDI 64-mesh controller and sequencer for Ableton Live and Logic Pro, hardware with 64 sensitive RGB pads, dynamic note...
prodImage
£574.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3, Production Grid Controller For Ableton live LAUNCHPAD-PRO-MK3
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3, Production Grid Controller For Ableton live, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Novation Launchpad Pro [MK3] LAUNCHPAD-PRO-MK3
Novation Launchpad Pro [MK3], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.99 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
Connections:MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W268 mm x H18 mm x D268 mm
Weight:1 kg
Operation
Number of Keys:64
Other
Suitable for Ableton Live as well as other music software and external hardware
4-track sequencer with 32 steps
8 custom modes with Components Editor

Price History

1M
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Novation Circuit RhythmCompare 3 Prices
Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Novation Circuit TracksCompare 5 Prices
Novation Bass Station II
£400.44
Novation Bass Station IICompare 5 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation 61SL MkIII
£699.00
Novation 61SL MkIIICompare 1 Prices
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4
£256.00
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£84.50
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3Compare 6 Prices
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4
£185.00
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£255.25
Novation FLkey 61Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arturia BeatStep Pro
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3 Black Edition
£323.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reloop Keypad
£211.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akai MPK Mini Plus
£215.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure MV88+
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Native Instruments Machine Micro MK3
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 61 MK3
£207.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£272.81
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£282.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£310.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£574.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel